Skip Esports

Jäähoki Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Eicehockey – 3x4 min 11/28 13:30 RBW RBW (RBW) Esports v GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 11/28 13:35 Punisher Games (PGM) Esports v MGN Magnitude (MGN) Esports View
Norway 1st Division 11/28 14:00 Nidaros IK v Hasle/Løren IL View
Rootsi HockeyEttan 11/28 14:00 Mörrums GOIS IK v Borås HC View
KHL 11/28 14:00 HC Sochi v Dynamo Riga View
Venemaa VHL 11/28 14:00 Buran Voronezh v Molot-Prikamye Perm View
KHL 11/28 14:00 Dynamo Moscow v Amur Khabarovsk View
Rootsi HockeyEttan 11/28 14:00 Stromsbro IF v Sollentuna HC View
Latvia Premjerliga 11/28 14:00 HK Zemgale/LLU v HK Prizma View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 11/28 14:00 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports v Moscow Kings (MKG) Esports View
Swedish Hockey League 11/28 14:15 Leksands IF v IF Malmö Redhawks View
Swedish Hockey League 11/28 14:15 HV71 v Skellefteå AIK View
Swedish Hockey League 11/28 14:15 Frölunda HC v Djurgårdens IF View
Czech Extraliga 11/28 14:15 Plzen v Vitkovice View
KHL 11/28 14:30 HC Vityaz v Jokerit View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 11/28 14:30 Red K1llers (RKL) Esports v RBW RBW (RBW) Esports View
Jäähoki matšid (ainult normaalaeg) 11/28 14:45 Naprzod Janow v PTH Kozice Poznań – naised View
Soome Mestis 11/28 15:00 Keupa HT v Peliitat View
Soome Mestis 11/28 15:00 Hermes v Roki View
Soome Mestis 11/28 15:00 Hokki v IPK View
Soome Mestis 11/28 15:00 SaPKo v Ketterä View
Finland SM Liiga 11/28 15:00 TPS v Ässät View
Finland SM Liiga 11/28 15:00 HPK Hämeenlinna v Hifk View
Finland SM Liiga 11/28 15:00 Ilves v Kalpa View
Finland SM Liiga 11/28 15:00 Kookoo v Saipa View
Finland SM Liiga 11/28 15:00 Lukko v Jukurit View
Norra Eliteserien 11/28 15:00 Stjernen v Narvik IK View
Norra Eliteserien 11/28 15:00 Sparta Sarpsborg v Frisk Asker View
Norra Eliteserien 11/28 15:00 Storhamar v Vålerenga View
Norway 1st Division 11/28 15:00 Furuset v Ringerike IHK View

Results

Eicehockey – 3x4 min 11/28 12:40 MGN Magnitude (MGN) Esports v d1SableD (D1S) Esports 2-2
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 11/28 12:30 RBW RBW (RBW) Esports v W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports 0-5
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 11/28 12:10 Punisher Games (PGM) Esports v Kolhoz (4M3) Esports 4-1
Ukraina hokiliiga 11/28 12:00 HC Kramatorsk v Bilyi Bars View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 11/28 12:00 GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports v Red K1llers (RKL) Esports 3-1
Kasahstani lahtised MV 11/28 12:00 HK Aktobe v HC Temirtau View
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 11/28 11:48 DAL Stars (Ishking11) Esports v BOS Bruins (Sam) Esports 5-4
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 11/28 11:48 VGS Golden Knights (Nadker) Esports v TB Lightning (Tangent) Esports 4-3
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 11/28 11:30 Nearbird (NBF) Esports v d1SableD (D1S) Esports 1-8
Jäähoki matšid (ainult normaalaeg) 11/28 11:15 Koovee Women v PaRa Women 2-6
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 11/28 11:12 BOS Bruins (Sam) Esports v TB Lightning (Tangent) Esports 3-4
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 11/28 11:12 VGS Golden Knights (Nadker) Esports v DAL Stars (Ishking11) Esports 5-3
Swedish Hockey League Women 11/28 11:00 Linkopings HC – naised v Djurgårdens IF – naised 1-3
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 11/28 11:00 Kolhoz (4M3) Esports v Punisher Games (PGM) Esports 7-1
Russia Championships Women 11/28 11:00 MSMO 7.62 Women v HC Tornado Women 2-8
Kasahstani lahtised MV 11/28 11:00 Ertis Pavlodar v Arlan Kokshetau 5-3
Kasahstani lahtised MV 11/28 11:00 HC Kazzinc-Torpedo v HC Nomad 1-2
Kasahstani lahtised MV 11/28 10:51 HC Almaty v HC Kulager 1-3
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 11/28 10:36 VGS Golden Knights (Nadker) Esports v BOS Bruins (Sam) Esports 4-3
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 11/28 10:36 TB Lightning (Tangent) Esports v DAL Stars (Ishking11) Esports 2-4
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 11/28 10:30 MGN Magnitude (MGN) Esports v Kolhoz (4M3) Esports 3-2
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 11/28 10:00 TB Lightning (Tangent) Esports v VGS Golden Knights (Nadker) Esports 5-3
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 11/28 10:00 BOS Bruins (Sam) Esports v DAL Stars (Ishking11) Esports 3-1
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 11/28 10:00 Punisher Games (PGM) Esports v Nearbird (NBF) Esports 6-2
Venemaa VHL 11/28 10:00 HC Rostov v Toros Neftekamsk 2-4
Venemaa VHL 11/28 10:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk v Dizel Penza 3-6
Venemaa VHL 11/28 10:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk v Bars 5-3
Venemaa MHL 11/28 10:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 v Ladja U20 4-5
Soome SM-liiga U20 11/28 09:30 HC TPS U20 v Ilves U20 5-6
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 11/28 09:30 MGN Magnitude (MGN) Esports v d1SableD (D1S) Esports 1-7