Skip Esports

Jalgpall Fixtures

Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 06/17 08:40 Monaco (WeeMan) Esports v Nice (praym) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 06/17 08:40 Marseille (Walker) Esports v Lille (Quavo) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 08:40 England (d1pseN) Esports v Germany (white_boy1927) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 08:40 France (DangerDim77) Esports v Spain (nikkitta) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 08:46 Denmark (Sergio650) Esports v Switzerland (Sinner2k) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 08:46 Poland (Kodak) Esports v Sweden (Foggy) Esports View
Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 06/17 08:50 Legion (LEG) Esports v Fints (FIN) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 08:52 Germany (white_boy1927) Esports v France (DangerDim77) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 08:52 Portugal (LaikingDast) Esports v England (d1pseN) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 06/17 08:54 Monaco (WeeMan) Esports v Lyon (Dimqaa) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 06/17 08:54 Lille (Quavo) Esports v Nice (praym) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 08:58 Switzerland (Sinner2k) Esports v Poland (Kodak) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 08:58 Turkey (Plevis) Esports v Denmark (Sergio650) Esports View
Lõuna-Korea K-League – naised 06/17 09:00 Changnyeong Women Changnyeong Women v Gyeongju Women Gyeongju Women View
Lõuna-Korea K-League – naised 06/17 09:00 Suwon FMC – naised Suwon FMC – naised v Hwacheon KSPO Women Hwacheon KSPO Women View
Lõuna-Korea K-League – naised 06/17 09:00 Busan Sangmu Women Busan Sangmu Women v Gumi Sportstoto – naised Gumi Sportstoto – naised View
Lõuna-Korea K-League – naised 06/17 09:00 Seoul Amazones Women Seoul Amazones Women v Hyundai Steel Red Angels – naised Hyundai Steel Red Angels – naised View
Valgevene reservide liiga 06/17 09:00 FC Slutsk Reserves FC Slutsk Reserves v Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves View
Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 06/17 09:00 CSKONI (CSK) Esports v Rockmen (ROC) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 09:04 France (DangerDim77) Esports v Portugal (LaikingDast) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 09:04 Spain (nikkitta) Esports v Germany (white_boy1927) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 06/17 09:08 Marseille (Walker) Esports v Lyon (Dimqaa) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 06/17 09:08 Lille (Quavo) Esports v Monaco (WeeMan) Esports View
Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 06/17 09:15 Confession (CFI) Esports v Dallas Stars (DLS) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 09:16 Portugal (LaikingDast) Esports v Spain (nikkitta) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 09:16 England (d1pseN) Esports v France (DangerDim77) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 06/17 09:22 Lille (Quavo) Esports v Lyon (Dimqaa) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 06/17 09:22 Nice (praym) Esports v Marseille (Walker) Esports View
Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 06/17 09:25 MODFX (MOD) Esports v Im Not Over (PNZ) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 09:28 Germany (white_boy1927) Esports v Portugal (LaikingDast) Esports View
Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 06/17 09:28 Spain (nikkitta) Esports v England (d1pseN) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 06/17 09:36 Nice (praym) Esports v Lyon (Dimqaa) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 06/17 09:36 Monaco (WeeMan) Esports v Marseille (Walker) Esports View
Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 06/17 09:40 Xalinho FC (XAL) Esports v Fints (FIN) Esports View
Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 06/17 09:50 Rockmen (ROC) Esports v MODFX (MOD) Esports View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/17 10:00 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves Shakhter Karagandy Reserves v Sdyushor 8 Sdyushor 8 View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/17 10:00 Akademia Ontustyk Reserves Akademia Ontustyk Reserves v Turan - reservid Turan - reservid View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/17 10:00 FK Ruzayevka FK Ruzayevka v Altay Reserves Altay Reserves View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/17 10:00 Kostanaj Tobol – reservid Kostanaj Tobol – reservid v Jas Qyran Jas Qyran View
Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 06/17 10:05 Dallas Stars (DLS) Esports v Xalinho FC (XAL) Esports View
Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 06/17 10:15 Arukonda (ARU) Esports v CSKONI (CSK) Esports View
Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 06/17 10:30 Legion (LEG) Esports v Confession (CFI) Esports View
Tansaania kõrgliiga 06/17 11:00 Mwadui FC Mwadui FC v Mtibwa Sugar Mtibwa Sugar View
Bangladesh Championship League 06/17 11:00 Kawran Bazar Progoti Kawran Bazar Progoti v Nofel Sporting Club Nofel Sporting Club View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/17 11:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves v FK Aksu-Pavlodar FK Aksu-Pavlodar View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/17 11:00 Ordabasy Reserves Ordabasy Reserves v FC Taraz Reserves FC Taraz Reserves View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/17 11:00 Yassy Turkistan Yassy Turkistan v FK Aktobe Reserves FK Aktobe Reserves View
Islandi 3. deild 06/17 12:00 Sindri Sindri v Víðir Garður Víðir Garður View
Maailma klubide sõpruskohtumised 06/17 12:00 Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat v Aqaba Aqaba View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/17 12:00 FK Kaspii Aktau - reservid v Uralski Akžaik – reservid Uralski Akžaik – reservid View
Cameroon Cup 06/17 12:00 Djiko FC de Bandjoun Djiko FC de Bandjoun v Renaissance FC du Noun Renaissance FC du Noun View
Bhutani superliiga 06/17 12:00 High Quality United High Quality United v Gomo FC Gomo FC View
Tansaania kõrgliiga 06/17 13:00 Dodoma Jiji FC Dodoma Jiji FC v KMC FC KMC FC View
Euro 2020 06/17 13:00 Ukraine Ukraine v Põhja-Makedoonia Põhja-Makedoonia View
Rwanda rahvusliiga 06/17 13:00 Etincelles Etincelles v Muhanga Muhanga View
Rwanda rahvusliiga 06/17 13:00 SC Kiyovu SC Kiyovu v Sunrise FC Sunrise FC View
Rwanda rahvusliiga 06/17 13:00 Mukura Mukura v Gasogi Utd Gasogi Utd View
Rwanda rahvusliiga 06/17 13:00 Musanze FC Musanze FC v Gorilla FC Gorilla FC View
Congo Premier League 06/17 13:00 Nico-Nicoyé Nico-Nicoyé v Racing Club de Brazzaville Racing Club de Brazzaville View
Sambia superliiga 06/17 13:00 ZESCO United ZESCO United v Green Eagles Green Eagles View
Bangladesh Championship League 06/17 13:00 Wari Club Wari Club v Farashganj SC Farashganj SC View
Womens U20 International 06/17 13:00 Iran Women U20 v Kyrgyzstan Women U20 View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/17 13:00 Jenis FK v SD Family SD Family View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/17 13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves v Kyran Reserves Kyran Reserves View
Valgevene reservide liiga 06/17 13:00 Bresti Dinamo – reservid Bresti Dinamo – reservid v FC Smorgon – reservid FC Smorgon – reservid View
Lõuna-Aafrika, play-off'id 06/17 13:00 Chippa United Chippa United v Richards Bay FC Richards Bay FC View
Islandi 3. deild 06/17 14:00 Dalvik/Reynir Dalvik/Reynir v KFS KFS View
Cameroon Cup 06/17 14:00 New Star de Douala New Star de Douala v Racing de Bafoussam Racing de Bafoussam View
Cameroon Cup 06/17 14:00 PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda v Renaissance Ngoumou Renaissance Ngoumou View
Iisraeli Liga Bet – põhi 06/17 14:00 Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher v MS Tirat HaCarmel MS Tirat HaCarmel View
Iisraeli Liga Bet – põhi 06/17 14:00 Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher v Hapoel Tirat Karmel Hapoel Tirat Karmel View
Läti Virsliga 06/17 14:30 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils v FK Ventspils FK Ventspils View
Iisraeli Liga Bet – põhi 06/17 14:45 Ahi Acre Ahi Acre v Ironi Bnei Shfaram Ironi Bnei Shfaram View
Iisraeli Liga Bet – põhi 06/17 14:45 Hapoel Ironi Karmiel Hapoel Ironi Karmiel v Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Tzeirei Kfar Kanna View
Iisraeli Liga Bet – lõuna 06/17 14:45 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Hapoel Kiryat Ono v Hapoel Hod Hasharon Hapoel Hod Hasharon View
Valgevene kõrgliiga 06/17 15:00 FC Minsk FC Minsk v Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk View
Läti Virsliga 06/17 15:00 Valmieras FK Valmieras FK v Metta/LU Metta/LU View
Egiptuse 1. divisjon 06/17 15:00 Ismaily SC Ismaily SC v Ghazl El Mahalla Ghazl El Mahalla View
Nigeeria kõrgliiga 06/17 15:00 Enyimba Enyimba v Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers View
Congo Premier League 06/17 15:00 AS Cheminots AS Cheminots v Diables Noirs Diables Noirs View
Elevandiluuranniku kõrgliiga 06/17 15:30 AFAD Djekanou AFAD Djekanou v ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas View
Euroopa sõpruskohtumised 06/17 15:30 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz v MOL Fehervar FC MOL Fehervar FC View
Tansaania kõrgliiga 06/17 16:00 Young Africans Young Africans v Ruvu Shooting Ruvu Shooting View
Euro 2020 06/17 16:00 Denmark Denmark v Belgium Belgium View
Poola III liiga 06/17 16:00 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo v Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew View
Colombia Primera B 06/17 16:00 Atletico Cali FC Atletico Cali FC v Valledupar FC Valledupar FC View
Itaalia Serie C – play-off’id 06/17 16:00 Alessandria Alessandria v Padova Padova View
Peruu Segunda 06/17 16:00 Juan Aurich Juan Aurich v Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba View
Soome Kolmonen 06/17 16:00 TuPS TuPS v FC Kapina FC Kapina View
Soome Kolmonen 06/17 16:00 Korsnäs FF Korsnäs FF v FC Kiisto FC Kiisto View
Soome Kolmonen 06/17 16:00 TPK TPK v JyTy JyTy View
Soome Kolmonen 06/17 16:00 AC Barca AC Barca v Kings SC Kings SC View
Soome Kolmonen 06/17 16:00 Komeetat v JPS JPS View
Colombia Primera B 06/17 16:00 Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio v Union Magdalena Union Magdalena View
Soome Kolmonen 06/17 16:15 Ponnistajat Ponnistajat v Atlantis II Atlantis II View
Euroopa sõpruskohtumised 06/17 16:30 SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen v Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa View
Leedu I liiga 06/17 16:30 FK Babrungas FK Babrungas v FK Riteriai II FK Riteriai II View
Gambia 2. divisjon 06/17 16:30 Gambia 2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia 2nd Infantry Battalion v Red Hawks FC Red Hawks FC View
Gambia 2. divisjon 06/17 16:30 Jam City Jam City v Samger FC Samger FC View
Gambia 2. divisjon 06/17 16:30 Team Rhino FC Team Rhino FC v Gunjur United Gunjur United View