Skip Esports

Jäähoki Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 08:00 Ladya U20 v HC Dizelist U20 View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 08:00 Punisher_Games (PGM) Esports v W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 08:30 Nearbird_NBF (NBF) Esports v d1SableD (D1S) Esports View
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 09:00 Atlant U20 v Krõlja Sovetov U20 View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 09:00 Zava_Penguins (ZAV) Esports v Punisher_Games (PGM) Esports View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 09:30 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports v Nearbird_NBF (NBF) Esports View
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 10:00 Avangard Omsk v HC Vityaz View
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 10:00 Dynamo Minsk v Sibir Novosibirsk View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 10:00 d1SableD (D1S) Esports v Punisher_Games (PGM) Esports View
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 10:30 HC AZ Havirov U20 v Olomouc U20 View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 10:30 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports v Zava_Penguins (ZAV) Esports View
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 10:30 Kladno U20 v HC Plzen U20 View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 11:00 Zava_Penguins (ZAV) Esports v d1SableD (D1S) Esports View
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 11:00 Hradec Kralove U20 v Pardubice U20 View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 11:30 Punisher_Games (PGM) Esports v Nearbird_NBF (NBF) Esports View
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 11:45 VSK Technika Brno U20 v Prostejov U20 View
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 12:00 Neftekhimik Niznekamsk v Salavat Ulaev UFA View
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 12:00 Akademia Mihaylova U20 v Sahalinskie Akuly U20 View
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 12:30 HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 v HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem U20 View
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 14:00 BK Mlada Boleslav U20 v Slavia Praha U20 View
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 14:00 Sputnik U20 v HC Irbis U20 View
Belarus Cup 07/30 16:00 HC Lokomotiv Orsha v HK Gomel View
Belarus Cup 07/30 16:00 HK Mogilev v Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk View
Belarus Cup 07/30 16:00 HK Vitebsk v Metallurg Zhlobin View
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 16:00 Almaz U20 v Tšerepovetsi Metallurg U20 View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 21:05 RBW RBW (RBW) Esports v Blue Shallop (BSP) Esports View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 21:35 Kondory (KDR) Esports v Red K1llers (RKL) Esports View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 22:05 Pinguins Kings (PSK) Esports v Blue Shallop (BSP) Esports View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 22:35 Kondory (KDR) Esports v RBW RBW (RBW) Esports View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 23:05 Red K1llers (RKL) Esports v Pinguins Kings (PSK) Esports View

Results

Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 07:00 d1SableD (D1S) Esports v W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports 7-6
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 07/30 06:48 Sweden (Coldsiemens) Esports v Canada (Nadker) Esports 4-4
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 07/30 06:12 USA (Gernaut) Esports v Sweden (Coldsiemens) Esports 6-3
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 07/30 05:36 Russia (Hammer) Esports v Sweden (Coldsiemens) Esports 3-4
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 07/30 05:30 Taifun U20 v MHC Spartak U20 3-2
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 07/30 05:00 Canada (Nadker) Esports v Sweden (Coldsiemens) Esports 2-0
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 03:35 MOSKOW_kings (MKG) Esports v DINAMO WEB (DIW) Esports 1-2
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 03:06 I_Love_You (ILY) Esports v Kondory (KDR) Esports 5-1
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 02:35 MOSKOW_kings (MKG) Esports v Kondory (KDR) Esports 1-0
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 02:07 I_Love_You (ILY) Esports v DINAMO WEB (DIW) Esports 1-8
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 01:35 DINAMO WEB (DIW) Esports v MOSKOW_kings (MKG) Esports 5-4
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 01:35 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports v MOSKOW_kings (MKG) Esports View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 01:05 I_Love_You (ILY) Esports v Kondory (KDR) Esports 1-2
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 00:35 Red K1llers (RKL) Esports v I_Love_You (ILY) Esports 2-5
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 00:05 Kondory (KDR) Esports v DINAMO WEB (DIW) Esports 3-6
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/30 00:05 Kondory (KDR) Esports v W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/29 23:35 Red K1llers (RKL) Esports v MOSKOW_kings (MKG) Esports 1-2
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/29 23:05 I_Love_You (ILY) Esports v DINAMO WEB (DIW) Esports 3-6
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/29 23:05 I_Love_You (ILY) Esports v W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/29 22:35 MOSKOW_kings (MKG) Esports v Kondory (KDR) Esports 2-2
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/29 22:32 DINAMO WEB (DIW) Esports v Red K1llers (RKL) Esports 7-3
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/29 22:05 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports v Red K1llers (RKL) Esports 0-0
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/29 21:35 MOSKOW_kings (MKG) Esports v I_Love_You (ILY) Esports 5-3
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/29 21:05 Kondory (KDR) Esports v Red K1llers (RKL) Esports 5-2
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 07/29 19:30 VGS Golden Knights (Escanor) Esports v MON Canadiens (Gernaut) Esports 2-5
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/29 19:00 DINAMO WEB (DIW) Esports v SolarPower (SLP) Esports 9-4
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 07/29 18:54 VGS Golden Knights (Escanor) Esports v WIN Jets (Hammer) Esports 1-3
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 07/29 18:40 Top GunZz (TGS) Esports v Pinguins Kings (PSK) Esports 2-1
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 07/29 18:18 VGS Golden Knights (Escanor) Esports v CAL Flames (Ensen) Esports 7-4
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 07/29 17:42 MON Canadiens (Gernaut) Esports v VGS Golden Knights (Escanor) Esports 3-1