Skip Esports

Jäähoki Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

NHL 10/25 23:00 TB Lightning v BUF Sabres View
NHL 10/25 23:00 CAL Flames v NY Rangers View
NHL 10/25 23:00 DAL Stars v CLB Blue Jackets View
NHL 10/25 23:00 WAS Capitals v OTT Senators View
NHL 10/25 23:00 ARZ Coyotes v FLA Panthers View
NHL 10/25 23:00 TOR Maple Leafs v CAR Hurricanes View
Rahvusvahelised sõpruskohtumised – naised (vaid normaalaeg) 10/25 23:00 USA – naised v Kanada – naised View
NHL 10/26 00:00 LA Kings v STL Blues View
Venemaa MHL 10/26 03:00 Taifun U20 v Dynamo Moscow U20 View
Venemaa MHL 10/26 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 v SKA-1946 U20 View
KHL 10/26 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk v CSKA Moscow View
Venemaa MHL 10/26 09:00 Avto U20 v Loko-76 U20 View
Venemaa MHL 10/26 09:00 Avto U20 v Loko U20 View
KHL 10/26 09:30 Admiral Vladivostok v Dynamo Minsk View
Venemaa MHL 10/26 10:00 Atlant U20 v HC SKA Varyagi U20 View
KHL 10/26 12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk v Barys Astana View
Kasahstani lahtised MV 10/26 12:30 HC Kazzinc-Torpedo v HC Nomad View
Venemaa MHL 10/26 13:00 Tolpar U20 v Mamonty Yugry U20 View
Venemaa MHL 10/26 13:00 Omskie Yastreby U20 v Chaika U20 View
Kasahstani lahtised MV 10/26 13:00 Ertis Pavlodar v Arlan Kokshetau View
Venemaa MHL 10/26 13:30 Molot U20 v Tyumensky Legion U20 View
KHL 10/26 14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v AK Bars Kazan View
KHL 10/26 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk v Traktor Chelyabinsk View
KHL 10/26 14:00 Salavat Ulaev UFA v Severstal Cherepovec View
Venemaa MHL 10/26 14:00 Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg U20 View
Austria EHL 10/26 14:30 HC TWK Innsbruck v EC Dornbirn Bulldogs View
Poola Ekstraliga 10/26 15:00 GKS Tychy v TKH Torun View
SPHL 10/26 15:00 Evansville Thunderbolts v Vermilion County Bobcats View
Tšehhi Extraliga 10/26 15:30 Litvinov v Trinec View
Finland SM Liiga 10/26 15:30 Jukurit v TPS View

Results

Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/25 18:54 BUF Sabres (Ensen) Esports v PIT Penguins (Hammer) Esports View
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/25 18:18 BUF Sabres (Ensen) Esports v FLA Panthers (Kenp4Chi) Esports View
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/25 17:42 NJ Devils (Gernaut) Esports v BUF Sabres (Ensen) Esports View
IHL International Hockey League 10/25 17:30 Khl Sisak v KHL Medvescak Zagreb View
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/25 17:06 PIT Penguins (Hammer) Esports v BUF Sabres (Ensen) Esports 2-5
Swedish Hockey League Women 10/25 17:00 Modo Hockey – naised v Luleå HF – naised 0-2
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/25 16:30 FLA Panthers (Kenp4Chi) Esports v BUF Sabres (Ensen) Esports 5-6
Russia Championships Women 10/25 16:30 Ledjanõe Krõlja - naised v Belye Medveditsy - naised 1-9
KHL 10/25 16:30 Avangard Omsk v SKA St Petersburg 1-5
Tšehhi ULLH 10/25 16:00 BO Ostrava v Black Dogs Budweis 6-7
Venemaa VHL 10/25 16:00 Dizel Penza v Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2-3
Danish Metal Ligaen 10/25 16:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls v Esbjerg Energy 1-2
Venemaa MHL 10/25 16:00 Atlant U20 v HC SKA Varyagi U20 8-4
Tšehhi 1 Liga 10/25 16:00 Draci Šumperk v SK Kadan 5-0
Tšehhi 1 Liga 10/25 16:00 SC Kolin v HC Dukla Jihlava 3-7
Tšehhi 1 Liga 10/25 16:00 HC Slovan Usti nad Labem v HC Vrchlabi 3-4
Tšehhi 1 Liga 10/25 16:00 LHK Jestrabi Prostejov v HC Stadion Litomerice 4-2
Tšehhi 1 Liga 10/25 16:00 HC Frydek Mistek v HC RT Torax Poruba 2-5
Tšehhi 1 Liga 10/25 16:00 HC Banik Sokolov v Slavia Praha 3-4
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/25 15:30 USA (Ensen) Esports v Sweden (Gernaut) Esports 2-6
Venemaa VHL 10/25 15:30 Bars v Ermak Angarsk 6-5
Tšehhi 1 Liga 10/25 15:30 HC Benatky nad Jizerou v VHK Vsetin 2-4
Tšehhi 1 Liga 10/25 15:30 HC AZ Havirov v HC Zubr Prerov 3-2
Venemaa VHL 10/25 15:00 Lada Togliatti v HK Omskije Krõlja 3-1
Venemaa VHL 10/25 15:00 CSK VVS v Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1-3
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/25 14:54 USA (Ensen) Esports v Canada (Hammer) Esports 2-4
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/25 14:18 USA (Ensen) Esports v Russia (Kenp4Chi) Esports 2-7
Belarus Vyscha Liga 10/25 14:00 HK Mogilev-2 v HC Baranovichi 3-7
Russia Championships Women 10/25 14:00 HC Tornado Women v Dünamo-Neva - naised 2-4
Kasahstani lahtised MV 10/25 14:00 Beibarys Atyrau v Gornyak Rudnyi 3-2