Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

UTR Pro Tennis Series – Florida 01/19 18:30 Fletcher Scott v Sekou Bangoura View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Florida 01/19 18:30 Strong Kirchheimer v Harris Walker View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California – naised 01/19 19:00 Haley Giavara v Leyden Games View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California – naised 01/19 19:00 Megan McCray v Kimmi Hance View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California – naised 01/19 21:00 Kayla Day v Maya Pitts View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California – naised 01/19 21:00 Camille Kiss v A-C Lutkemeyer View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California – naised 01/19 23:00 Bridget Stammel v Rebecca Lynn View
UTR Pro Tennis Series – California – naised 01/19 23:00 Dalayna Hewitt v Anna Shkudun View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/19 23:00 Matthew Bosancic v Alex Bulte View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/19 23:00 Matthew Romios v Brydan Klein View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo - naised 01/19 23:00 Eloise Swarbrick v Alana Parnaby View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo - naised 01/19 23:00 Katherine Westbury v Amy Stevens View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/20 00:30 Ken Cavrak v Enzo Aguiard View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/20 00:30 Marc Polmans v Brandon Laubser View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo - naised 01/20 00:30 Elena Micic v Jasmine Adams View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo - naised 01/20 00:30 Cydney Crumbie v Alison Bai View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo - naised 01/20 02:00 Helena Spiridis v Alexandra Osborne View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/20 02:00 Sean Van Rensburg v Jeremy Beale View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/20 02:00 Thomas Fancutt v Corey Gaal View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo - naised 01/20 02:00 Gabriella Da Silva Fick v Ruby Rothman View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/20 03:30 Omar Jasika v Edward Winter View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo 01/20 03:30 William Ma v Asykal Azhar View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo - naised 01/20 03:30 Pranjala Yadlapalli v Jessica Fowler View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo - naised 01/20 03:30 Roisin Gilheany v Monique Barry View
ITF W25 Fujairah 01/20 06:30 Viktorija Golubic v Mariam Bolkvadze View
ITF W25 Fujairah 01/20 06:30 Yue Yuan v Cagla Buyukakcay View
ITF W25 Fujairah 01/20 06:30 En Shuo Liang v Cristina Bucsa View
ITF W25 Fujairah 01/20 06:30 Shuyue Ma v Maja Chwalinska View
ITF W15 Antalya 01/20 07:00 Olga Doroshina v Justina Mikulskyte View
ITF M15 Kairo 01/20 07:00 Nicholas D Ionel v Pol Toledo Bague View

Results

ITF W15 Manacor – NP 01/19 16:40 Kolodziejova/Waltert v Cappelletti/Rossi 6-2,3-6,10-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Florida 01/19 15:30 Joshua Sheehy v Matija Pecotic 1-6,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Florida 01/19 15:30 Benjamin Lock v JC Aragone 3-6,4-5
ITF W15 Manacor – NP 01/19 15:30 Adler/Robbe v Scholsen/Sugnaux 3-6,4-6
ITF W15 Manacor – NP 01/19 15:30 In-Albon/Ryser v Piqueras/Martinez 6-3,6-0
Challenger Istanbul – MP 01/19 15:05 Martinez Portero/Vega Hernandez v Kolar/Walkow 3-6,7-6,8-10
ITF W15 Manacor – NP 01/19 15:00 Redondo/Paradisi v Cortez Llorca/Karunaratne 2-6,1-6
ITF W15 Manacor – NP 01/19 15:00 Jeanjean/Yashina v Arango/Mendez 7-6,6-2
ITF M15 Bressuire – MP 01/19 14:55 de Schepper/Napolitano v Sijsling/Smits 7-6,6-7,10-5
ITF M15 Bressuire – MP 01/19 14:55 Blancaneaux/Martineau v C Chauvinc/Van Assche 6-7,2-6
ITF W15 Manacor – NP 01/19 14:45 Droguet/Rouvroy v Fita Boluda/Selekhmeteva 3-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Florida 01/19 14:00 Matt Kuhar v Aditya Vashistha 2-6,4-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Florida 01/19 14:00 Nick Chappell v Daniel Milavsky 6-2,6-5
ITF M15 Bressuire – MP 01/19 14:00 Poullain/Tabur v Nijboer/Sels 4-6,6-2,7-10
ITF W15 Antalya – NP 01/19 13:55 Bulgaru/Dinu v Aksu/Shapatava 6-3,7-6
ITF W15 Antalya – NP 01/19 13:50 Andreeva/Wurth v Bosio/Ce 2-6,7-6,10-12
ITF W15 Manacor 01/19 13:50 Noemi Basiletti v Carole Monnet 0-6,2-6
ITF M15 Kairo – MP 01/19 13:50 Sanchez Jover/Torres v Aranzabal/Lorens 7-6,2-6,7-10
ITF W15 Cairo – NP 01/19 13:35 Davis/Nefedova v Aranzabal/Darley 6-1,7-5
ITF W15 Antalya – NP 01/19 13:35 Laboutkova/Rusova v Glaude/Numanoglu 6-4,6-1
Challenger Istanbul – MP 01/19 13:30 Agabigun/Kirkin v Galloway/Lawson 3-6,7-6,10-12
ITF M15 Antalya – MP 01/19 13:25 Bonadio/Fonio v Tseng/Vrbensky 6-4,7-6
ITF M15 Kairo – MP 01/19 13:25 Makhlouf/Mounir v Gakhov/Krainer 1-6,3-6
ITF M15 Bressuire – MP 01/19 13:00 Fallert/Fanselow v Bergs/Geerts 7-6,1-6,8-10
ITF M15 Bressuire – MP 01/19 13:00 Ayeni/Smith v Fery/Marmousez 7-6,2-6,12-10
ITF M15 Bressuire – MP 01/19 12:55 Avidzba/Escoffier v De Jong/Forejtek 4-6,7-6,10-3
ITF M15 Antalya 01/19 12:55 Carlos Gimeno Valero v Ilya Snitari 6-2,6-2
ITF M15 Antalya 01/19 12:40 Ivan Nedelko v Diego Hidalgo 6-3,1-6,2-6
ITF W15 Manacor 01/19 12:40 Alba Carrillo Marin v Miriam Kolodziejova 7-5,6-4
ITF M15 Antalya – MP 01/19 12:35 Orlov/Yevseyev v Alkaya/Ilkel 5-7,1-6