Skip Esports

Lauatennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Setka Cup 10/25 19:35 Maksym Balakiriev v Andrii Peretiatko View
Setka Cup 10/25 19:40 Oleksii Babenko v Iulii Khomutovskyi View
Setka Cup 10/25 19:45 Oleh Kuzyshyn v Oleksandr Strutynskyi View
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 19:45 David Simonchuk v Dmitriy Vahta View
Setka Cup 10/25 19:50 Vadym Kucheriavyi v Ivan Kazmirovskyi View
Setka Cup 10/25 19:55 Serhii Khandetskyi v Ihor Oranskyi View
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/25 20:00 Martin Huk v Libor Novak View
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/25 20:00 Jakub Boruvka v Vaclav Hruska View
Challenger Ochsenhausen 10/25 20:00 Josip Huzjak v Simon Berglund View
Setka Cup 10/25 20:00 Martin Sulc v Jiri Volek View
Setka Cup 10/25 20:20 Serhii Dovzhenko v Kostiantyn Klymenko View
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/25 20:30 Karel Brozhik v Milan Dvorak View
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/25 20:30 Tomas Postelt v Daniel Brumlich View
Setka Cup 10/25 20:30 Ales Brandtl v Matej Beran View
Liga Pro 10/25 20:30 Dmitry Ignatiev v Evgeniy Ilyukhin View
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 20:35 Yan Zaharov v Alexey Lukianov View
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 20:35 Yan Zakharov v Alexey Lukianov View
Liga Pro 10/25 20:45 Yurii Merkushin v Aleksandr Serebrennikov View
Liga Pro 10/25 20:45 Oleg Kutuzov v Anatoly Ilin View
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 20:45 Serhii Berezynskyi v Roman Rybachuk View
Setka Cup 10/25 20:50 Valerii Hries v Vadym Kucheriavyi View
Liga Pro 10/25 21:00 Andrey Pravednov v Sergei Ogai View
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 21:05 Ilya Yanishevskiy v Oleksandr Yarovoi View
Setka Cup 10/25 21:10 Yurii Kolos v Serhii Prus View
Setka Cup 10/25 21:10 Yurii Kolos v Yaroslav Tebenko View
Liga Pro 10/25 21:15 Vasily Shirshov v Miroslav Minkov View
Liga Pro 10/25 21:15 Arutyun Aslanyan v Evgeny Kalashnikov View
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 21:15 Sergii Lugovskyi v Serhii Berezynskyi View
Setka Cup 10/25 21:20 Andrii Dekhtiarenko v Kostiantyn Klymenko View
Liga Pro 10/25 21:30 Evgeniy Ilyukhin v Evgenii Masokin View

Results

Setka Cup 10/25 19:05 Yevgeni Sokoltsov v Mykola Polysynskyi 0-3
Setka Cup 10/25 19:00 Dmytro Gudimenko v Denys Valenda 0-3
Setka Cup 10/25 19:00 Martin Sulc v Ales Brandtl 0-3
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/25 19:00 Tomas Postelt v Vaclav Hruska 3-1
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/25 19:00 Karel Brozhik v Libor Novak 1-3
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 18:55 Dmitriy Lebed v Roman Norkin 1-3
Setka Cup 10/25 18:55 Serhii Pitsyk v Ihor Oranskyi 1-3
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 18:50 Viacheslav Kovalenko v Ivan Kozyr 1-3
Setka Cup 10/25 18:50 Vadym Kucheriavyi v Kostiantyn Klymenko 1-3
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 18:45 Vitaliy Khamurda v Spartak Abalmaz 3-0
Setka Cup 10/25 18:45 Maksym Mrykh v Ivan Udovenko 3-1
Liga Pro 10/25 18:45 Sergey Nikulin v Vladimir Safonov 3-2
Liga Pro 10/25 18:45 Evgeniy Glazun v Alik Girevenkov 2-3
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 18:40 Oleksii Tkachuk v Vasyl Aksenin 2-3
Challenger Ochsenhausen 10/25 18:40 Liang Qiu v Amin Ahmadian 3-2
Setka Cup 10/25 18:40 Oleksandr Hryhoriev v Bohdan Yurka 3-2
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 18:35 David Simonchuk v Andrey Kotik 1-3
Setka Cup 10/25 18:35 Dmitriy Pereyaslovskyi v Rustam Halibmaiev 3-1
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/25 18:30 Libor Novak v Milan Dvorak 1-3
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 18:30 Vitalii Protopopov v Artur Moriak 1-3
Setka Cup 10/25 18:30 Andrii Dombrovskyi v Yevhen Hasan 3-2
Setka Cup 10/25 18:30 Jiri Volek v Ales Brandtl 3-2
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/25 18:30 Vaclav Hruska v Daniel Brumlich 3-1
Liga Pro 10/25 18:30 Sergey Kuzmin v Vladimir Mishakin 3-1
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 18:20 Ivan Kozyr v Maksym Kolos 3-0
Setka Cup 10/25 18:20 Andrii Dekhtiarenko v Serhii Dovzhenko 2-3
Ukraina TT Cup 10/25 18:15 Viacheslav Kovalenko v Roman Norkin 3-1
Setka Cup 10/25 18:15 Oleksandr Strutynskyi v Dmytro Prokopenko 3-0
Liga Pro 10/25 18:15 Evgeny Kryuchkov v Sergey Nikulin 1-3
Liga Pro 10/25 18:15 Ivan Afanasiev v Evgeniy Glazun 3-1