09/05 03:00 |
25 |
[325] Philip Sekulic v Li Tu
[256] |
1-6,0-6
|
09/05 03:00 |
25 |
[174] Marc Polmans v Filip Peliwo
[376] |
1-6,3-6
|
09/04 09:30 |
19 |
Alexey Zakharov v Yan Bai
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/04 09:20 |
19 |
Matthew C Romios v Tao Mu
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/04 07:40 |
19 |
Robert Strombachs v Alafia Ayeni
|
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
09/04 06:55 |
19 |
Nam Hoang Ly v Hanwen Li
|
5-7,6-0,6-4
|
09/04 06:20 |
19 |
Linang Xiao v Arjun Kadhe
|
5-7,7-5,3-6
|
09/04 05:40 |
19 |
[356] Nick Chappell v Rubin Statham
[472] |
7-6,6-4
|
09/04 04:50 |
14 |
Linghao Zhang v Alafia Ayeni
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/04 04:30 |
14 |
Yan Bai v Yusuke Takahashi
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/04 04:25 |
14 |
Arthur Weber v Alexey Zakharov
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/04 03:00 |
14 |
[389] Robert Strombachs v Ray Ho
[253] |
6-4,7-5
|
09/04 03:00 |
14 |
Tao Mu v Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
Retired
|
09/04 03:00 |
14 |
[379] Colin Sinclair v Matthew C Romios
[186] |
4-6,4-6
|
09/03 04:25 |
14 |
Xiaofei Wang v Arjun Kadhe
|
4-6,6-3,6-7
|
09/03 04:25 |
14 |
Evan Zhu v Linang Xiao
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/03 04:20 |
14 |
Markos Kalovelonis v Hanwen Li
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
09/03 04:20 |
14 |
Xiaofei Wang v James Trotter
|
Cancelled
|
09/03 03:00 |
14 |
Jiang Yi Qing v Rubin Statham
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/03 03:00 |
14 |
[417] Nam Hoang Ly v Kaito Uesugi
[136] |
Retired
|
09/03 03:00 |
14 |
Nick Chappell v Haoda Jiang
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/15 04:30 |
29 |
[165] Yasutaka Uchiyama v Di Wu
[438] |
6-4,7-6
|
09/14 05:00 |
28 |
[141] Yuichi Sugita v Di Wu
[438] |
4-6,6-7
|
09/14 03:00 |
28 |
[85] Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Yasutaka Uchiyama
[165] |
6-7,4-6
|
09/13 04:55 |
27 |
[218] Enrique Lopez-Perez v Yuichi Sugita
[141] |
4-6,6-7
|
09/13 04:35 |
27 |
[438] Di Wu v Collin Altamirano
[396] |
6-4,6-0
|
09/13 03:00 |
27 |
[165] Yasutaka Uchiyama v Andrew Harris
[197] |
Retired
|
09/13 03:00 |
27 |
[85] Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Hiroki Moriya
[232] |
6-4,6-4
|
09/12 07:00 |
26 |
[265] Kaichi Uchida v Yuichi Sugita
[141] |
6-7,3-6
|
09/12 06:30 |
26 |
[165] Yasutaka Uchiyama v Shuichi Sekiguchi
[290] |
6-4,6-3
|