11/12 00:00 |
24 |
Simon Carr v Stefan Kozlov
|
2-6,6-4,6-7
|
11/11 23:00 |
24 |
Alexander Brown v Mate Valkusz
|
7-5,6-4
|
11/11 21:15 |
24 |
[423] Alen Avidzba v Jelle Sels
[378] |
3-6,1-6
|
11/11 19:55 |
24 |
[459] Lucas Gerch v Gijs Brouwer
[400] |
7-6,6-2
|
11/11 19:50 |
24 |
Michail Pervolarakis v Benjamin Sigouin
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
11/11 18:20 |
24 |
[360] Ryan Peniston v Blaz Kavcic
[387] |
4-6,3-6
|
11/11 18:15 |
24 |
[434] Lloyd Glasspool v Michael Geerts
[356] |
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
11/11 17:20 |
24 |
Keegan Smith v Manuel Pena Lopez
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/11 17:20 |
24 |
Nick Hardt v Zachary Svajda
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/11 16:00 |
28 |
Chris Wettengel v William Blumberg
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/11 16:00 |
28 |
Ezekiel Clark v Alex Lawson
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/17 19:00 |
29 |
Ryan Shane v Reilly Opelka
|
6-7,3-6
|
11/16 20:50 |
28 |
[116] Reilly Opelka v Tommy Paul
[215] |
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
11/16 19:40 |
28 |
Ryan Shane v Blaz Rola
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/16 00:00 |
27 |
[393] Tak Khunn Wang v Reilly Opelka
[116] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/15 21:15 |
27 |
[176] Christopher Eubanks v Tommy Paul
[215] |
2-6,6-7
|
11/15 19:55 |
27 |
Ryan Shane v John-Patrick Smith
|
7-5,6-1
|
11/15 18:00 |
27 |
[229] Blaz Rola v Sekou Bangoura
[380] |
7-6,6-3
|
11/15 16:00 |
26 |
Christopher Eubanks v Harri Heliovaara
|
Walkover
|
11/15 01:20 |
26 |
[440] Jared Hiltzik v Tommy Paul
[215] |
6-7,4-6
|
11/14 22:00 |
26 |
[122] Peter Polansky v Blaz Rola
[229] |
3-6,4-6
|
11/14 21:15 |
26 |
[285] Kaichi Uchida v Reilly Opelka
[116] |
7-6,4-6,6-7
|
11/14 19:55 |
26 |
Marcel Granollers v Ryan Shane
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/14 18:30 |
26 |
[472] Takanyi Garanganga v John-Patrick Smith
[209] |
3-6,4-6
|
11/14 17:00 |
26 |
[277] Mikael Ymer v Tak Khunn Wang
[393] |
1-6,4-6
|
11/14 16:00 |
26 |
Alafia Ayeni v Sekou Bangoura
|
7-6,2-6,3-6
|
11/14 01:45 |
25 |
Alexander Brown v Blaz Rola
|
2-6,6-7
|
11/14 00:00 |
25 |
Ryan Shane v Keenan Mayo
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/13 21:15 |
25 |
[444] Lloyd Glasspool v Reilly Opelka
[116] |
6-7,6-7
|
11/13 19:15 |
25 |
[176] Christopher Eubanks v Kevin King
[306] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|