02/28 09:30 |
29 |
[362] Yuliya Hatouka v Urszula Radwanska
[259] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
02/27 09:00 |
28 |
[365] Berfu Cengiz v Urszula Radwanska
[259] |
4-6,5-7
|
02/27 08:00 |
28 |
[362] Yuliya Hatouka v Anastasia Zakharova
[262] |
6-7,6-1,6-3
|
02/26 11:40 |
27 |
[259] Urszula Radwanska v Isabella Shinikova
[211] |
7-6,6-3
|
02/26 10:10 |
27 |
[406] Valeriya Yushchenko v Yuliya Hatouka
[362] |
2-6,4-6
|
02/26 09:55 |
27 |
[365] Berfu Cengiz v Olga Doroshina
[436] |
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
02/26 08:00 |
27 |
Anastasia Tikhonova v Anastasia Zakharova
|
4-6,5-7
|
02/25 12:10 |
26 |
[199] Indy De Vroome v Valeriya Yushchenko
[406] |
3-6,2-6
|
02/25 11:30 |
26 |
Anastasia Gasanova v Anastasia Tikhonova
|
6-7,2-6
|
02/25 11:05 |
26 |
[259] Urszula Radwanska v Valeriya Strakhova
[392] |
6-0,6-1
|
02/25 10:10 |
26 |
[351] Lina Gjorcheska v Anastasia Zakharova
[262] |
2-6,3-6
|
02/25 09:25 |
26 |
[365] Berfu Cengiz v Ekaterina Yashina
[262] |
7-6,6-2
|
02/25 08:00 |
26 |
Olga Doroshina v Daria Mishina
|
6-2,7-6
|
02/25 08:00 |
26 |
[271] Ulrikke Eikeri v Isabella Shinikova
[211] |
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
02/25 08:00 |
26 |
[362] Yuliya Hatouka v Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
[443] |
6-3,6-4
|
02/24 14:45 |
25 |
[268] Sofya Lansere v Berfu Cengiz
[365] |
6-7,3-6
|
02/24 14:25 |
25 |
Valeriya Strakhova v Maria Marfutina
|
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
02/24 13:45 |
25 |
Ekaterina Bychkova v Anastasia Tikhonova
|
5-7,3-6
|
02/24 13:35 |
25 |
Daria Mishina v Victoria Kan
|
6-3,7-6
|
02/24 12:45 |
25 |
Daria Kruzhkova v Valeriya Yushchenko
|
Retired
|
02/24 11:35 |
25 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich v Ekaterina Yashina
|
6-3,5-7,2-6
|
02/24 11:10 |
25 |
[295] Jessica Pieri v Isabella Shinikova
[211] |
6-7,7-6,4-6
|
02/24 11:05 |
25 |
Ulrikke Eikeri v Alina Silich
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/24 10:45 |
25 |
[436] Olga Doroshina v Vlada Koval
[412] |
2-6,7-6,6-3
|
02/24 08:00 |
25 |
Urszula Radwanska v Tamara Curovic
|
6-4,4-6,6-1
|
02/24 08:00 |
25 |
Yuliya Hatouka v Ekaterina Maklakova
|
3-6,6-0,6-1
|
02/24 08:00 |
25 |
[443] Jacqueline Cabaj Awad v Tena Lukas
[267] |
7-6,6-3
|
02/24 08:00 |
25 |
[239] Anastasia Gasanova v Shalimar Talbi
[361] |
6-4,7-5
|
02/23 13:10 |
25 |
[199] Indy De Vroome v Lea Boskovic
[296] |
6-4,3-6,6-0
|
02/23 12:20 |
25 |
[273] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Anastasia Zakharova
[262] |
4-6,6-7
|