07/03 08:00 |
29 |
Lola Radivojevic v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/02 09:30 |
28 |
Marina Stakusic v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
2-6,5-7
|
07/02 08:00 |
28 |
Maja Radenkovic v Lola Radivojevic
|
Retired
|
07/01 09:55 |
27 |
Ksenia Zaytseva v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
Retired
|
07/01 09:35 |
27 |
Marina Stakusic v Alina Granwehr
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/01 08:00 |
27 |
Ilinca D Amariei v Maja Radenkovic
|
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
07/01 08:00 |
27 |
Daria Lodikova v Lola Radivojevic
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/30 13:15 |
26 |
Laura Svatikova v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
6-3,1-6,1-6
|
06/30 12:30 |
26 |
Mia Ristic v Alina Granwehr
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/30 10:35 |
26 |
Daria Lodikova v Tijana Sretenovic
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/30 10:25 |
26 |
Zuzana Zlochova v Ilinca D Amariei
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
06/30 10:10 |
26 |
Ksenia Zaytseva v Linda Salvi
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/30 08:00 |
26 |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti v Marina Stakusic
|
6-3,1-6,0-6
|
06/30 08:00 |
26 |
Maja Radenkovic v Katerina Dimitrova
|
6-3,7-6
|
06/30 08:00 |
26 |
Lola Radivojevic v Ana L De La Nuez
|
3-6,6-4,6-1
|
06/29 15:40 |
25 |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru v Ilinca D Amariei
|
Retired
|
06/29 15:10 |
25 |
Marina Stakusic v Lakshanya Vishwanath
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/29 13:55 |
25 |
Marie Mettraux v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/29 13:30 |
25 |
Tijana Sretenovic v Ani Vangelova
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/29 13:25 |
25 |
Alina Granwehr v Dorka Drahota Szabo
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/29 12:20 |
25 |
Lola Radivojevic v Mihaela Tsoneva
|
Retired
|
06/29 11:55 |
25 |
Iva Sepa v Laura Svatikova
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/29 11:35 |
25 |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti v Polina Bakhmutkina
|
6-1,2-6,6-3
|
06/29 11:20 |
25 |
Mia Ristic v Jana Bojovic
|
Retired
|
06/29 09:35 |
25 |
Linda Salvi v Anja Stankovic
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/29 09:15 |
25 |
Daria Lodikova v Daria Shalamanova
|
1-6,6-3,6-0
|
06/29 08:00 |
25 |
Katerina Dimitrova v Eszter Meri
|
6-3,3-6,7-5
|
06/29 08:00 |
25 |
Anastasija Radojevic v Maja Radenkovic
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/28 11:50 |
25 |
Tatiana Barkova v Ksenia Zaytseva
|
2-6,6-7
|
06/28 11:45 |
25 |
Fatma Idrizovic v Ana L De La Nuez
|
3-6,3-6
|