08/29 07:50 |
54 |
Barbora Michalkova v Katarina Kuzmova
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/28 15:45 |
54 |
Lucie Urbanova v Funa Kozaki
|
7-6,2-6,4-10
|
08/28 14:50 |
54 |
Veronika Erjavec v Petra Csabi
|
6-3,6-1
|
08/28 14:10 |
54 |
Nikola Breckova v Angelina Wirges
|
6-7,0-6
|
08/28 14:10 |
54 |
[449] Misaki Matsuda v Denisa Hindova
[465] |
6-2,6-4
|
08/28 13:40 |
54 |
Kristyna Tomajkova v Eszter Meri
|
7-5,1-6,6-10
|
08/28 12:35 |
54 |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide v Anika Jaskova
|
6-3,2-6,10-4
|
08/28 12:20 |
54 |
Denise Hrdinkova v Rina Saigo
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/28 11:40 |
54 |
Yukina Saigo v Alexandra Osborne
|
2-6,6-3,4-10
|
08/28 11:00 |
54 |
Amanda Carreras v Laura Svatikova
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/28 11:00 |
54 |
Chiara Scholl v Linda Sevcikova
|
6-0,6-1
|
08/28 09:55 |
54 |
[472] Johana Markova v Karolina Kubanova
[397] |
7-5,7-5
|
08/28 09:35 |
54 |
Noelia Z Melgar v Barbora Michalkova
|
5-7,6-3,7-10
|
08/28 09:15 |
54 |
Timea Jaruskova v Katarina Kuzmova
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/28 08:00 |
54 |
Zdena Safarova v Rebeka Stolmar
|
6-0,0-6,10-3
|
08/28 08:00 |
54 |
Aurora Zantedeschi v Denisa Pospisilova
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/28 08:00 |
54 |
Ivana Sebestova v Maileen Nuudi
|
4-6,6-2,10-8
|
05/08 09:00 |
29 |
[118] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Maja Chwalinska
[268] |
5-7,3-6
|
05/07 10:55 |
28 |
[118] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Fernanda Contreras Gomez
[220] |
6-4,6-3
|
05/07 09:00 |
28 |
[268] Maja Chwalinska v Miriam Kolodziejova
[277] |
7-5,6-2
|
05/06 11:25 |
27 |
[118] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Lizette Cabrera
[188] |
6-2,6-2
|
05/06 11:10 |
27 |
[328] Andreea Prisacariu v Fernanda Contreras Gomez
[220] |
3-6,6-7
|
05/06 08:50 |
27 |
[253] Barbara Gatica v Maja Chwalinska
[268] |
6-7,1-6
|
05/06 08:50 |
27 |
[277] Miriam Kolodziejova v Reka-Luca Jani
[139] |
4-6,7-5,6-2
|
05/05 11:30 |
26 |
[427] Nikola Bartunkova v Maja Chwalinska
[268] |
3-6,0-6
|
05/05 09:00 |
26 |
[208] Moyuka Uchijima v Reka-Luca Jani
[139] |
1-6,6-4,4-6
|
05/04 11:40 |
26 |
[118] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Caty McNally
[197] |
6-4,6-0
|
05/04 11:20 |
26 |
Barbara Gatica v Dominika Salkova
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/04 10:30 |
26 |
[220] Fernanda Contreras Gomez v Priscilla Hon
[254] |
3-6,6-4,7-5
|
05/04 09:40 |
26 |
[194] Susan Bandecchi v Miriam Kolodziejova
[277] |
5-7,3-6
|