11/17 11:55 |
25 |
[101] Kaia Kanepi v Maryna Zanevska
[258] |
6-2,4-6,7-5
|
11/17 11:50 |
44 |
Lara Salden v Emeline Dartron
|
3-6,6-4,10-8
|
11/17 11:35 |
44 |
[406] Anastasia Zarycka v Suzan Lamens
[480] |
6-3,6-0
|
11/17 10:00 |
44 |
Angela Fita Boluda v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/17 10:00 |
44 |
[391] Laura Pigossi v Eva Vedder
[497] |
6-4,6-0
|
11/17 10:00 |
44 |
Katie Boulter v Oksana Selekhmeteva
|
7-6,6-7,5-10
|
11/17 09:55 |
44 |
Leyre R Gormaz v Adithya Karunaratne
|
3-6,6-3,10-6
|
11/16 12:30 |
44 |
Adithya Karunaratne v Andrea Gamiz
|
7-6,6-2
|
11/16 12:30 |
44 |
Barbara Gatica v Angela Fita Boluda
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/16 12:30 |
44 |
Helene Pellicano v Suzan Lamens
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/16 12:30 |
44 |
Sara Cakarevic v Leyre Romero Gormaz
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/16 10:15 |
44 |
Sofia Milatova v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
|
6-7,1-6
|
11/16 10:15 |
44 |
Anastasia Zarycka v Tess Sugnaux
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/16 10:15 |
44 |
Lara Salden v Gabriella Mujan
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/16 10:15 |
44 |
Laura Pigossi v Lucia Cortez Llorca
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/16 10:15 |
44 |
Mihaela Djakovic v Eva Vedder
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/16 10:15 |
44 |
Emeline Dartron v Malene Helgo
|
6-3,1-6,10-4
|
11/16 10:15 |
44 |
Oksana Selekhmeteva v Kimberley Zimmermann
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/15 15:00 |
44 |
Adithya Karunaratne v Valentina Gaggini
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/15 14:00 |
44 |
Ane M D Olmo v Angela Fita Boluda
|
3-6,6-4,4-10
|
11/15 14:00 |
44 |
Tess Sugnaux v Olivia Nicholls
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/15 14:00 |
44 |
Fabienne Gettwart v Andrea Gamiz
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/15 12:00 |
44 |
Eva Vedder v Maria G Carrasco
|
2-6,6-2,10-7
|
11/15 12:00 |
44 |
Maelys Bougrat v Suzan Lamens
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/15 12:00 |
44 |
Leyre Romero Gormaz v Guillermina Naya
|
6-7,7-5,10-5
|
11/15 10:15 |
44 |
Elena Rey v Gabriella Mujan
|
1-6,3-6
|
11/15 10:15 |
44 |
Oksana Selekhmeteva v Jantje Tilbuerger
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/15 10:15 |
44 |
Maria B Bandera v Mihaela Djakovic
|
6-2,5-7,2-10
|
11/15 10:15 |
44 |
Sofia Milatova v Julia Payola
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/15 10:15 |
44 |
Anouk Koevermans v Emeline Dartron
|
1-6,5-7
|