02/25 16:00 |
29 |
Decamps/Rybakov v Johnson/Verbeek
|
2-6,2-6
|
02/24 20:20 |
28 |
Decamps/Rybakov v Cukierman/Paris
|
7-6,6-3
|
02/24 19:50 |
28 |
Galarneau/Leshem v Johnson/Verbeek
|
1-6,2-6
|
02/23 21:10 |
27 |
Michelsen/Sigouin v Johnson/Verbeek
|
7-5,2-6,9-11
|
02/23 20:35 |
27 |
Galloway/Harrison v Decamps/Rybakov
|
5-7,4-6
|
02/23 20:00 |
27 |
Cukierman/Paris v Moraing/Vukic
|
Walkover
|
02/23 19:20 |
27 |
Galarneau/Leshem v Duncan/Willis
|
6-4,3-6,11-9
|
02/22 22:10 |
26 |
Cukierman/Paris v Hazawa/Mochizuki
|
6-1,6-0
|
02/22 20:45 |
26 |
Michelsen/Sigouin v Dougaz/Sandkaulen
|
3-6,6-4,10-5
|
02/22 20:00 |
26 |
Hijikata/Martin v Duncan/Willis
|
Walkover
|
02/22 16:25 |
26 |
Hong/Shimabukuro v Galarneau/Leshem
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/22 15:00 |
26 |
Blanch/Kypson v Decamps/Rybakov
|
4-6,2-6
|
02/22 15:00 |
26 |
Galloway/Harrison v Fanselow/Perez
|
7-6,6-3
|
02/22 01:20 |
26 |
Latinovic/Watson v Moraing/Vukic
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/21 23:50 |
26 |
Rincon/Squire v Johnson/Verbeek
|
7-6,3-6,6-10
|
07/16 15:00 |
29 |
Couacaud/Harris v Gonzales/Stalder
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/15 19:10 |
28 |
Nishioka/Shimabukuro v Couacaud/Harris
|
6-7,6-7
|
07/15 18:35 |
28 |
Hijikata/Hsu v Gonzales/Stalder
|
6-7,5-7
|
07/14 20:15 |
27 |
Shelton/Smith v Hijikata/Hsu
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/14 19:15 |
27 |
Kovacevic/Pervolarakis v Gonzales/Stalder
|
3-6,3-6
|
07/14 18:45 |
27 |
Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan v Nishioka/Shimabukuro
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/14 18:15 |
27 |
Couacaud/Harris v Chappell/Sigouin
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/13 21:35 |
26 |
Couacaud/Harris v Baadi/Sasikumar
|
Retired
|
07/13 20:35 |
26 |
Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan v Matsui/Uesugi
|
4-6,6-3,10-7
|
07/13 19:35 |
26 |
Galarneau/Rybakov v Kovacevic/Pervolarakis
|
6-3,6-7,8-10
|
07/13 19:05 |
26 |
Clark/Sheehy v Gonzales/Stalder
|
3-6,6-7
|
07/13 14:00 |
26 |
Habib/Jaziri v Gonzales/Stalder
|
Cancelled
|
07/13 00:00 |
26 |
Margaroli/Uchiyama v Shelton/Smith
|
3-6,6-7
|
07/12 22:55 |
26 |
Draxl/Nanda v Hijikata/Hsu
|
4-6,6-3,5-10
|
07/12 22:50 |
26 |
Chappell/Sigouin v Gojo/Harris
|
6-2,2-6,10-4
|