05/27 07:00 |
29 |
[336] Rudolf Molleker v George Loffhagen
[460] |
6-1,7-6
|
05/26 07:00 |
28 |
[428] Carlos Sanchez Jover v George Loffhagen
[460] |
7-6,2-6,6-7
|
05/26 07:00 |
28 |
[336] Rudolf Molleker v Valentin Vacherot
[338] |
7-6,6-3
|
05/25 07:00 |
27 |
[368] Vladyslav Orlov v George Loffhagen
[460] |
4-6,2-6
|
05/25 07:00 |
27 |
Valentin Vacherot v Guy Den Ouden
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/25 07:00 |
27 |
Rudolf Molleker v Pedro Sakamoto
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/25 06:45 |
27 |
[428] Carlos Sanchez Jover v Sergey Fomin
[364] |
6-7,6-2,6-0
|
05/24 09:00 |
26 |
George Loffhagen v Jules Marie
|
7-6,6-2
|
05/24 08:50 |
26 |
Kaya Arinc v Sergey Fomin
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/24 07:30 |
26 |
[368] Vladyslav Orlov v Sarp Agabigun
[441] |
6-1,6-1
|
05/24 07:00 |
26 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Ivan Nedelko
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/24 07:00 |
26 |
Guy Den Ouden v Egor Agafonov
|
6-1,7-6
|
05/24 07:00 |
26 |
Valentin Vacherot v Lilian Marmousez
|
3-6,7-5,6-4
|
05/24 07:00 |
26 |
Pedro Sakamoto v Filip Peliwo
|
7-5,6-0
|
05/24 06:55 |
26 |
Rudolf Molleker v Evgeny Philippov
|
7-5,6-4
|
05/23 11:15 |
25 |
Sarp Agabigun v Timofei Derepasko
|
7-5,1-6,6-4
|
05/23 11:15 |
25 |
Federico Campana v Guy Den Ouden
|
3-6,3-6
|
05/23 09:30 |
25 |
George Loffhagen v Alfred Almasi
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/23 09:00 |
25 |
John Sperle v Jules Marie
|
1-6,2-6
|
05/23 08:20 |
25 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Aleksandre Metreveli
|
6-3,6-0
|
05/23 08:20 |
25 |
Rudolf Molleker v Cengiz Aksu
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/23 08:10 |
25 |
Nico Hornitschek v Sergey Fomin
|
7-5,0-6,5-7
|
05/23 08:05 |
25 |
Tuncay Duran v Filip Peliwo
|
Retired
|
05/23 07:45 |
25 |
Daniil Savelev v Kaya Arinc
|
5-7,1-6
|
05/23 07:45 |
25 |
Pedro Sakamoto v Bora Sengul
|
6-4,7-5
|
05/23 06:30 |
25 |
Gokberk Saritas v Ivan Nedelko
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/23 06:30 |
25 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Dmitry Popko
|
0-0
|
05/23 06:30 |
25 |
Valentin Vacherot v Koray Kirci
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/23 06:30 |
25 |
Lilian Marmousez v Mert Naci Turker
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/23 06:30 |
25 |
Saveliy Ivanov v Evgeny Philippov
|
0-6,0-6
|