06/04 09:00 |
29 |
[267] Anastasia Gasanova v Rutuja Bhosale
[386] |
6-0,3-6,4-6
|
06/03 10:35 |
28 |
[386] Rutuja Bhosale v Sahaja Yamalapalli
[440] |
3-6,6-1,7-5
|
06/03 09:00 |
28 |
[267] Anastasia Gasanova v Sijia Wei
[326] |
6-2,6-3
|
06/02 10:35 |
27 |
Alexandra Vecic v Rutuja Bhosale
|
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
06/02 09:00 |
27 |
[440] Sahaja Yamalapalli v Ekaterina Yashina
[417] |
6-1,6-0
|
06/02 09:00 |
27 |
Anastasia Gasanova v Taylah Preston
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/02 09:00 |
27 |
[326] Sijia Wei v Justina Mikulskyte
[365] |
7-5,6-1
|
06/01 14:50 |
26 |
Sahaja Yamalapalli v Anja Wildgruber
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/01 14:40 |
26 |
Magdalini Adaloglou v Taylah Preston
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
06/01 11:15 |
26 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun v Justina Mikulskyte
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/01 11:00 |
26 |
[267] Anastasia Gasanova v Emeline Dartron
[409] |
6-3,6-1
|
06/01 10:15 |
26 |
[386] Rutuja Bhosale v Nefisa Berberovic
[322] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
06/01 09:00 |
26 |
[417] Ekaterina Yashina v Kateryna Bondarenko
[302] |
6-2,7-6
|
06/01 09:00 |
26 |
[326] Sijia Wei v Lauryn John-Baptiste
[329] |
6-1,6-1
|
06/01 09:00 |
26 |
Alexandra Vecic v Nadine Keller
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/31 14:45 |
25 |
[305] Fanny Ostlund v Rutuja Bhosale
[386] |
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
05/31 13:35 |
25 |
Chiraz Bechri v Anja Wildgruber
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/31 13:30 |
25 |
Emily Welker v Nefisa Berberovic
|
6-7,3-6
|
05/31 13:00 |
25 |
[289] Hiroko Kuwata v Lauryn John-Baptiste
[329] |
4-6,1-6
|
05/31 12:25 |
25 |
Sijia Wei v Hiba Heni
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/31 12:00 |
25 |
Taylah Preston v Isabella Shinikova
|
7-5,6-1
|
05/31 11:10 |
25 |
Magdalini Adaloglou v Suzanie Pretorius
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/31 10:25 |
25 |
[409] Emeline Dartron v Yasmine Mansouri
[479] |
6-2,7-6
|
05/31 10:20 |
25 |
[267] Anastasia Gasanova v Maria Kozyreva
[209] |
6-3,6-3
|
05/31 09:00 |
25 |
Alyssa Reguer v Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/31 09:00 |
25 |
Ranim Rassil v Nadine Keller
|
1-6,3-6
|
05/31 09:00 |
25 |
Jana Kolodynska v Alexandra Vecic
|
2-6,6-7
|
05/30 10:40 |
25 |
Ekaterina Yashina v Sarah Ben Aba
|
6-0,6-1
|
05/30 09:00 |
25 |
[323] Ines Ibbou v Kateryna Bondarenko
[302] |
3-6,3-6
|
05/30 09:00 |
25 |
[341] Anastasia Kulikova v Sahaja Yamalapalli
[440] |
3-6,6-2,4-6
|