04/07 09:00 |
29 |
[91] Rebeka Masarova v Maria Lourdes Carle
[98] |
6-3,1-6,2-6
|
04/06 10:30 |
28 |
[91] Rebeka Masarova v Olga Danilovic
[128] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/06 09:00 |
28 |
[98] Maria Lourdes Carle v Dalma Galfi
[148] |
Retired
|
04/05 16:00 |
27 |
[121] Rebecca Sramkova v Rebeka Masarova
[91] |
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
04/05 12:50 |
27 |
[157] Elsa Jacquemot v Olga Danilovic
[128] |
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
04/05 11:10 |
27 |
[148] Dalma Galfi v Zeynep Sonmez
[167] |
6-1,7-6
|
04/05 09:00 |
27 |
Maria Lourdes Carle v Oksana Selekhmeteva
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/04 16:00 |
26 |
[107] Marina Bassols Ribera v Dalma Galfi
[148] |
Retired
|
04/04 13:30 |
26 |
[157] Elsa Jacquemot v Sinja Kraus
[201] |
6-4,4-6,6-1
|
04/04 10:00 |
26 |
[168] Elena-Gabriela Ruse v Olga Danilovic
[128] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/03 16:50 |
26 |
[104] Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Rebeka Masarova
[91] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/03 14:10 |
26 |
[98] Maria Lourdes Carle v Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
[379] |
6-2,1-6,6-2
|
04/03 13:25 |
26 |
Oksana Selekhmeteva v Katarzyna Kawa
|
6-2,5-7,6-3
|
04/03 12:50 |
26 |
[167] Zeynep Sonmez v Eva Lys
[149] |
Retired
|
04/03 10:00 |
26 |
[268] Kristina Mladenovic v Rebecca Sramkova
[121] |
5-7,6-4,4-6
|
04/02 16:30 |
25 |
[107] Marina Bassols Ribera v Timea Babos
[160] |
4-6,6-1,7-5
|
04/02 16:05 |
25 |
[148] Dalma Galfi v Ella Seidel
[150] |
7-6,6-3
|
04/02 14:45 |
25 |
[104] Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Anna-Lena Friedsam
[180] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/02 14:25 |
25 |
[128] Olga Danilovic v Darja Semenistaja
[106] |
6-3,6-1
|
04/02 12:10 |
25 |
[201] Sinja Kraus v Moyuka Uchijima
[143] |
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
04/02 11:55 |
25 |
[167] Zeynep Sonmez v Guiomar M Z D Reales
[297] |
1-6,7-6,6-4
|
04/02 10:15 |
25 |
[71] Greet Minnen v Kristina Mladenovic
[268] |
3-6,1-6
|
04/02 09:30 |
25 |
[88] Harriet Dart v Elsa Jacquemot
[157] |
6-1,4-6,4-6
|
04/02 09:00 |
25 |
[168] Elena-Gabriela Ruse v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[129] |
6-2,6-1
|
04/01 15:05 |
25 |
Oksana Selekhmeteva v Leyre Romero Gormaz
|
7-5,6-3
|
04/01 14:00 |
25 |
[181] Katarzyna Kawa v Zhuoxuan Bai
[86] |
5-7,7-5,6-3
|
04/01 13:10 |
25 |
[140] Fiona Ferro v Rebeka Masarova
[91] |
6-2,1-6,1-6
|
04/01 11:40 |
25 |
[98] Maria Lourdes Carle v Sara Bejlek
[131] |
6-1,6-3
|
04/01 10:25 |
25 |
[154] Chloe Paquet v Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
[379] |
3-6,6-7
|
04/01 10:00 |
25 |
[121] Rebecca Sramkova v Leolia Jeanjean
[137] |
6-0,7-5
|