01/07 08:30 |
29 |
[5] Andrey Rublev v Emil Ruusuvuori
[69] |
6-4,6-4
|
01/06 09:00 |
28 |
[5] Andrey Rublev v Juncheng Shang
[183] |
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
01/06 06:30 |
28 |
[43] Sebastian Ofner v Emil Ruusuvuori
[69] |
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
01/05 10:35 |
27 |
[5] Andrey Rublev v Arthur Fils
[36] |
6-4,1-6,6-2
|
01/05 08:50 |
27 |
[16] Frances Tiafoe v Juncheng Shang
[183] |
4-6,4-6
|
01/05 07:05 |
27 |
[43] Sebastian Ofner v Roberto Bautista Agut
[57] |
6-4,6-4
|
01/05 05:00 |
27 |
[67] Pavel Kotov v Emil Ruusuvuori
[69] |
3-6,6-7
|
01/04 10:30 |
26 |
[5] Andrey Rublev v Liam Broady
[108] |
6-4,7-6
|
01/04 08:00 |
26 |
[194] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Arthur Fils
[36] |
5-7,5-7
|
01/04 06:00 |
26 |
[57] Roberto Bautista Agut v Francisco Cerundolo
[21] |
7-5,6-3
|
01/04 06:00 |
26 |
[25] Jan-Lennard Struff v Sebastian Ofner
[43] |
7-6,6-7,6-7
|
01/03 14:30 |
26 |
[27] Lorenzo Musetti v Pavel Kotov
[67] |
4-6,3-6
|
01/03 11:40 |
26 |
[69] Emil Ruusuvuori v Karen Khachanov
[15] |
7-6,2-6,6-2
|
01/03 09:50 |
26 |
[16] Frances Tiafoe v Miomir Kecmanovic
[54] |
6-3,7-6
|
01/03 06:00 |
26 |
[50] Botic Van De Zandschulp v Juncheng Shang
[183] |
7-6,6-7,6-7
|
01/02 10:45 |
25 |
[27] Lorenzo Musetti v Coleman Wong
[253] |
6-4,7-5
|
01/02 08:50 |
25 |
[72] Borna Gojo v Arthur Fils
[36] |
3-6,6-4,1-6
|
01/02 07:25 |
25 |
[195] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Vitaliy Sachko
[170] |
6-4,6-4
|
01/02 07:25 |
25 |
[64] Fabian Marozsan v Roberto Bautista Agut
[57] |
2-6,3-6
|
01/02 07:20 |
25 |
Jan-Lennard Struff v Marin Cilic
|
3-6,7-6,7-6
|
01/02 06:00 |
25 |
[54] Miomir Kecmanovic v Taro Daniel
[75] |
6-3,6-2
|
01/02 06:00 |
25 |
[108] Liam Broady v Pedro Cachin
[70] |
6-4,6-0
|
01/02 06:00 |
25 |
[43] Sebastian Ofner v Mackenzie McDonald
[41] |
6-1,6-2
|
01/01 12:05 |
25 |
[137] Shintaro Mochizuki v Botic Van De Zandschulp
[50] |
5-7,1-6
|
01/01 09:10 |
25 |
[69] Emil Ruusuvuori v Benjamin Bonzi
[73] |
6-7,6-2,6-1
|
01/01 08:20 |
25 |
[67] Pavel Kotov v Nuno Borges
[66] |
6-2,6-4
|
01/01 06:35 |
19 |
[170] Vitaliy Sachko v Terence Atmane
[144] |
7-6,6-1
|
01/01 06:00 |
25 |
[183] Juncheng Shang v Laslo Djere
[33] |
6-7,6-3,7-6
|
01/01 05:35 |
19 |
Liam Broady v Roman A Burruchaga
|
6-2,6-3
|
01/01 04:30 |
19 |
Otto Virtanen v Marc-Andrea Huesler
|
2-6,0-6
|