11/24 08:55 |
29 |
Duerst/Ganz v Falkowska/Kuczer
|
Walkover
|
11/23 12:00 |
28 |
Falkowska/Kuczer v Siedliska/Simic
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/23 12:00 |
28 |
Pribylova/Pribylova v Duerst/Ganz
|
Walkover
|
11/22 12:30 |
27 |
Bandecchi/Koklina v Falkowska/Kuczer
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/22 11:25 |
27 |
Mihail/Ugrelidze v Siedliska/Simic
|
5-7,4-6
|
11/22 11:15 |
27 |
Pribylova/Pribylova v Kuzmova/Zawadzka
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/20 12:20 |
26 |
Breckova/Kareisova v Falkowska/Kuczer
|
3-6,0-6
|
11/20 11:50 |
26 |
Kuzmova/Zawadzka v Patrascu/Vasilescu
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/20 11:45 |
26 |
Bandecchi/Koklina v Santa/Trocker
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/20 10:30 |
26 |
Liu/Oczachowska v Mihail/Ugrelidze
|
6-4,4-6,4-10
|
11/20 10:30 |
26 |
Duerst/Ganz v Milosevic/Shuto
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/17 12:10 |
29 |
Falkowska/Kuczer v Pribylova/Pribylova
|
6-3,3-6,10-5
|
11/16 12:00 |
28 |
Bandecchi/Samir v Pribylova/Pribylova
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/16 12:00 |
28 |
Duerst/Ganz v Falkowska/Kuczer
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/15 12:30 |
27 |
Pitak/Pitak v Bandecchi/Samir
|
1-6,0-6
|
11/15 12:00 |
27 |
Falkowska/Kuczer v Mareen/Shuto
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/15 11:30 |
27 |
Oczachowska/S'vskaia v Pribylova/Pribylova
|
5-7,1-6
|
11/13 12:35 |
26 |
Kareisova/Zawadzka v Pitak/Pitak
|
6-0,4-6,8-10
|
11/13 11:30 |
26 |
Patrascu/Vasilescu v Pribylova/Pribylova
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/13 11:05 |
26 |
Falkowska/Kuczer v Chikalkina/Koklina
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/13 10:55 |
26 |
Liu/Wang v Oczachowska/Sokolovskaia
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/13 10:30 |
26 |
Mareen/Shuto v Breckova/Pradova
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/13 09:25 |
26 |
Duerst/Ganz v Akopyan/Ugrelidze
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/08 13:15 |
27 |
Zekry/Samir v Pitak/Pitak
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/06 13:25 |
26 |
Patrascu/G Vasilescu v Pitak/Pitak
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/06 13:05 |
26 |
Zekry/Samir v Kalaitzis/Timmermans
|
7-5,1-6,10-8
|
11/06 11:20 |
26 |
Akopyan/Boentgen v Ilinca/Poduraeva
|
6-2,6-7,8-10
|
11/06 10:20 |
26 |
Rastegaeva/Ugrelidze v Chikalkina/Koklina
|
3-6,6-3,5-10
|
11/06 10:20 |
26 |
Mareen/Petrovicka v Bestetti/Gowda
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/03 10:30 |
29 |
Zekry/Prenkovic v Mujan/Timmermans
|
6-4,6-1
|