09/23 12:00 |
54 |
Ingrid Neel v Dilara Yurtkuran
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/23 12:00 |
54 |
Szabina Szlavikovics v Katharina Hering
|
2-6,6-7
|
09/23 12:00 |
54 |
Anna Pribylova v Ekaterina Shalimova
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/23 12:00 |
54 |
Ines Murta v Shaline-Doreen Pipa
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/23 12:00 |
54 |
Oliwia Szymczuch v Sandy Marti
|
4-6,6-0,6-2
|
09/22 12:00 |
54 |
Julia Stamatova v Saisha Khanna
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/22 12:00 |
54 |
Sashi Kempster v Francesca Bullani
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/22 12:00 |
54 |
Lena Greiner v Dasha Ivanova
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/22 12:00 |
54 |
Mia Nicole Eklund v Sara Lanca
|
5-7,6-4,6-2
|
09/22 12:00 |
54 |
Natalia Orlova v Ana Vrljic
|
6-2,1-6,0-6
|
09/22 12:00 |
54 |
Fiona Ganz v Linnea Malmqvist
|
5-7,6-7
|
06/17 11:00 |
29 |
[245] Dejana Radanovic v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[424] |
6-3,6-3
|
06/16 11:55 |
28 |
Lulu Sun v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/16 10:00 |
28 |
[245] Dejana Radanovic v Berfu Cengiz
[398] |
7-5,6-2
|
06/15 15:00 |
27 |
Dejana Radanovic v Victoria Bosio
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/15 15:00 |
27 |
Lisa Sabino v Lulu Sun
|
2-6,7-5,3-6
|
06/15 14:30 |
27 |
Rosa Vicens Mas v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/15 14:30 |
27 |
[294] Giulia G-Monticone v Berfu Cengiz
[398] |
0-6,5-7
|
06/14 13:55 |
26 |
Maria Joao Koehler v Lulu Sun
|
0-6,3-6
|
06/14 13:00 |
26 |
Maia Lumsden v Rosa Vicens Mas
|
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
06/14 11:35 |
26 |
Dalila Spiteri v Victoria Bosio
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
06/14 11:20 |
26 |
Lisa Sabino v Luniuska Delgado
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/14 11:05 |
26 |
Mahak Jain v Berfu Cengiz
|
4-6,5-7
|
06/14 09:30 |
26 |
[424] Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Katherine Sebov
[282] |
6-2,6-1
|
06/14 09:30 |
26 |
Giulia G-Monticone v Marianna Zakarlyuk
|
6-2,7-5
|
06/14 09:30 |
26 |
[245] Dejana Radanovic v Giorgia Marchetti
[347] |
6-2,6-4
|
06/13 15:25 |
25 |
Marianna Zakarlyuk v Sara Lanca
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/13 14:45 |
25 |
Olga Parres Azcoitia v Maria Joao Koehler
|
0-6,4-6
|
06/13 13:05 |
25 |
Linnea Malmqvist v Giorgia Marchetti
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/13 12:30 |
25 |
[415] Lisa Sabino v Angelica Moratelli
[494] |
5-7,6-1,7-5
|