04/10 12:00 |
25 |
Rhyne Williams v Ryusei Makiguchi
|
7-5,1-6,6-1
|
04/10 12:00 |
25 |
Daniel Masur v Luca Prevosto
|
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
04/10 08:00 |
44 |
Jakob Sude v Alessandro Ricci
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/09 10:30 |
44 |
Giovanni Rizzuti v Federico Juan Aguilar
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/09 10:30 |
44 |
Kirill Kivattsev v Riccardo Siciliano
|
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
04/09 10:30 |
44 |
Adrian Bodmer v Riccardo Roberto
|
6-4,6-0
|
04/09 10:30 |
44 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Remy Bertola
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/09 07:30 |
44 |
Alen Avidzba v Bogdan Ionut Apostol
|
4-6,6-7
|
04/09 07:30 |
44 |
Michael Quintero v Vitalii Shcherba
|
7-6,6-3
|
04/09 07:30 |
44 |
Pietro Licciardi v Nicolas Carlone
|
6-4,6-0
|
04/09 07:30 |
44 |
Jakob Sude v Jonathan Prince
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/08 10:30 |
44 |
Riccardo Siciliano v Alexandru Catalin Marasin
|
4-6,6-1,6-4
|
04/08 10:30 |
44 |
Federico Juan Aguilar v Michele Longo
|
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
04/08 10:30 |
44 |
Pedro Uribe v Remy Bertola
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/08 10:30 |
44 |
Francesco Ferrari v Michael Quintero
|
7-6,1-6,6-7
|
04/08 10:30 |
44 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Patrick Grigoriu
|
5-7,6-2,6-0
|
04/08 10:30 |
44 |
Kirill Kivattsev v Nikolaj Talimaa
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/08 07:30 |
44 |
Adrian Bodmer v Marcel Marlon Sudzum
|
6-1,6-0
|
04/08 07:30 |
44 |
Enrico Becuzzi v Jonathan Prince
|
6-3,6-7,1-6
|
04/08 07:30 |
44 |
Alen Avidzba v Gabriele Maria Noce
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/08 07:30 |
44 |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Francesco Moncagatto
|
6-2,6-0
|
04/08 07:30 |
44 |
Mike Loccisano v Vitalii Shcherba
|
5-7,2-6
|
04/08 07:30 |
44 |
Nicolas Carlone v Alessandro Ceppellini
|
7-6,6-2
|
04/08 07:30 |
44 |
Bogdan Djurdjevic v Riccardo Roberto
|
3-6,6-2,4-6
|
04/30 08:00 |
29 |
Francisco Bahamonde v Yannick Maden
|
6-3,3-6,0-6
|
04/29 08:00 |
28 |
Yannick Maden v Gianluca Mager
|
7-6,2-6,6-2
|
04/29 08:00 |
28 |
Vadim Alekseenko v Francisco Bahamonde
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/28 12:55 |
27 |
Vadim Alekseenko v Laurent Lokoli
|
7-6,6-3
|
04/28 12:05 |
27 |
Franco Agamenone v Yannick Maden
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/28 09:35 |
27 |
Francisco Bahamonde v Nicola Ghedin
|
7-5,3-6,6-1
|