10/29 05:35 |
25 |
Mikhail Fufygin v Jirat Navasirisomboon
|
6-4,6-7,6-1
|
10/29 04:10 |
25 |
Konstantin Kravchuk v Congsup Congcar
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/29 02:00 |
44 |
Sebastian Prechtel v Tonkla Mulada
|
7-5,6-3
|
10/29 02:00 |
44 |
Cing-Yang Meng v Thanapet Chanta
|
Retired
|
10/29 02:00 |
44 |
Pol Wattanakul v Tsung-Hao Huang
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/29 02:00 |
44 |
Jung-Woong Na v Alexander Donski
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/29 02:00 |
44 |
Wei-De Lin v Siddharth Vishwakarma
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/29 02:00 |
44 |
Mitchell Thomas McDaniels v Young Seok Kim
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/29 02:00 |
44 |
Sanhui Shin v Palaphoom Kovapitukted
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/29 02:00 |
44 |
Matic Spec v Yu Hsiang Chiu
|
6-0,6-4
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Pawin Jirapoomdaje v Tsung-Hao Huang
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Cing-Yang Meng v Beibit Zhukayev
|
3-6,6-1,6-0
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Chukang Wang v Pol Wattanakul
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Ray Ho v Palaphoom Kovapitukted
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Jung-Woong Na v Hao Yuan Ng
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Krittin Koaykul v Siddharth Vishwakarma
|
2-6,5-7
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Wei-De Lin v Yuttana Charoenphon
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Noppadol Noikor v Thanapet Chanta
|
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Matic Spec v Chanchai Sookton-Eng
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev v Yu Hsiang Chiu
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Nawakarn Khunjan v Young Seok Kim
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Tonkla Mulada v Saida'lo Saidkarimov
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Dylan Seong Kwan Kim v Alexander Donski
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Mitchell Thomas McDaniels v Vorachon Rakpuangchon
|
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
10/28 03:00 |
44 |
Sanhui Shin v Sam Ryan Ziegann
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/27 04:00 |
44 |
Sharobiddin Abzalov v Ray Ho
|
4-6,7-6,2-6
|
10/27 04:00 |
44 |
Nitiwat Jityaem v Noppadol Noikor
|
0-6,0-6
|
10/27 04:00 |
44 |
Thammarat Kamchai v Beibit Zhukayev
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/27 04:00 |
44 |
Tonkla Mulada v Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/27 02:00 |
44 |
Vorachon Rakpuangchon v Amit Beniwal
|
4-6,6-1,7-6
|