02/04 14:00 |
29 |
[37] Borna Coric v Alexander Bublik
[27] |
7-5,2-6,3-6
|
02/03 16:55 |
28 |
[7] Holger Rune v Borna Coric
[37] |
Retired
|
02/03 14:00 |
28 |
[30] Felix Auger Aliassime v Alexander Bublik
[27] |
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
02/02 20:20 |
27 |
[37] Borna Coric v Flavio Cobolli
[76] |
6-3,6-4
|
02/02 18:00 |
27 |
[7] Holger Rune v Michael Mmoh
[133] |
7-6,6-4
|
02/02 15:55 |
27 |
[144] Harold Mayot v Felix Auger Aliassime
[30] |
5-7,1-6
|
02/02 13:30 |
27 |
[59] Alexander Shevchenko v Alexander Bublik
[27] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
02/01 21:05 |
26 |
[7] Holger Rune v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
[156] |
7-5,6-2
|
02/01 18:00 |
26 |
[83] Arthur Cazaux v Felix Auger Aliassime
[30] |
5-7,6-2,6-7
|
02/01 15:20 |
26 |
[106] Constant Lestienne v Flavio Cobolli
[76] |
4-6,1-6
|
02/01 13:30 |
26 |
[37] Borna Coric v Pedro Martinez
[99] |
6-4,6-0
|
02/01 11:30 |
26 |
[59] Alexander Shevchenko v Gregoire Barrere
[104] |
7-6,2-6,6-3
|
01/31 19:50 |
26 |
[137] Denis Shapovalov v Alexander Bublik
[27] |
6-1,6-7,3-6
|
01/31 18:20 |
26 |
[112] Benoit Paire v Harold Mayot
[144] |
1-6,4-6
|
01/31 15:20 |
25 |
[76] Flavio Cobolli v Gael Monfils
[70] |
6-7,6-3,6-0
|
01/31 14:35 |
25 |
[80] Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Constant Lestienne
[106] |
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
01/31 13:30 |
26 |
[133] Michael Mmoh v Alexandre Muller
[71] |
6-4,6-4
|
01/31 11:30 |
25 |
[59] Alexander Shevchenko v Dalibor Svrcina
[194] |
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
01/30 19:45 |
25 |
[156] Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Richard Gasquet
[130] |
7-6,7-5
|
01/30 18:00 |
25 |
[92] Maximilian Marterer v Arthur Cazaux
[83] |
1-6,3-6
|
01/30 15:45 |
25 |
[88] Hugo Gaston v Denis Shapovalov
[137] |
1-6,3-6
|
01/30 13:30 |
25 |
[144] Harold Mayot v Lucas Pouille
[315] |
6-4,7-5
|
01/30 13:25 |
25 |
[214] Ugo Blanchet v Gregoire Barrere
[104] |
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
01/30 11:30 |
25 |
[172] Antoine Escoffier v Alexandre Muller
[71] |
6-7,3-6
|
01/29 20:55 |
25 |
[75] Jaume Munar v Pedro Martinez
[99] |
4-6,6-7
|
01/29 18:00 |
25 |
[49] Andy Murray v Benoit Paire
[112] |
6-2,6-7,3-6
|
01/29 16:00 |
25 |
[126] Benjamin Bonzi v Michael Mmoh
[133] |
3-6,5-7
|
01/29 12:45 |
19 |
[110] Giulio Zeppieri v Dalibor Svrcina
[194] |
6-3,3-6,5-7
|
01/29 12:30 |
19 |
[162] Titouan Droguet v Ugo Blanchet
[214] |
2-6,4-6
|
01/29 11:00 |
19 |
Calvin Hemery v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
|
2-6,3-6
|