12/16 13:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir U19 v Fylkir/Elliði U19
|
4-1
|
12/10 13:00 |
- |
Fylkir/Elliði U19 v Fjölnir/Vaengir U19
|
1-3
|
12/10 10:30 |
- |
HK/Ýmir U19 v Keflavík/Reynir/Víðir U19
|
4-2
|
12/09 11:00 |
- |
Haukar U19 v HK/Ymir Kópavogur U19
|
1-2
|
11/27 19:00 |
- |
Víkingur Reykjavík U19 v IR/Léttir U19
|
3-2
|
11/25 18:30 |
- |
Stjaran 2 U19 v Breiðablik/Augnablik/Smári II U19
|
3-3
|
11/18 16:00 |
- |
FH Hafnarfjörður U19 v Breiðablik/Augnablik U19
|
2-3
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
Fylkir/Elliði U19 v Víkingur Reykjavík U19
|
0-4
|
11/15 19:30 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir U19 v Þróttur Reyjavik / SR U19
|
2-2
|
11/12 17:30 |
- |
Breiðablik/Augnablik U19 v IA/Kari/Skall/Viko U19
|
0-2
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir Kópavogur U19 v FH Hafnarfjörður U19
|
5-3
|
11/11 16:00 |
- |
Breiðablik/Augnablik/Smári II U19 v Njarðvík U19
|
7-0
|
10/03 20:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir U19 v KR/KV U19
|
1-4
|
10/03 20:00 |
- |
Fjölnir/Vaengir U19 v Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes U19
|
2-2
|
10/03 19:04 |
- |
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss U19 v Fylkir/Elliði U19
|
1-1
|
10/03 18:00 |
- |
Throttur Reykjavik/SR U19 v Breiðablik/Augnablik/Smári U19
|
3-2
|
10/03 18:00 |
- |
IR/Léttir U19 v Selfoss/Arborg U19
|
3-3
|
09/30 12:00 |
- |
FH/IH U19 v Fylkir/Elliði U19
|
7-2
|
09/28 20:00 |
- |
Fjölnir/Vaengir U19 v Þróttur Reyjavik / SR U19
|
1-1
|
09/28 19:00 |
- |
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko U19 v Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss U19
|
2-3
|
09/28 17:00 |
- |
Breiðablik/Augnablik/Smári U19 v KR/KV U19
|
0-1
|
09/25 19:15 |
- |
Valur/KH U19 v Þróttur Reyjavik / SR U19
|
3-5
|
09/25 19:00 |
- |
Selfoss/Arborg U19 v IA/Kari/Skall/Viko U19
|
3-1
|
09/25 19:00 |
- |
Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes U19 v HK/Ýmir U19
|
2-0
|
09/25 19:00 |
- |
Haukar/KA U19 v Njarðvík U19
|
1-1
|
09/25 18:34 |
- |
Grotta/Kria U19 v Keflavík/Reynir/Víðir U19
|
0-1
|
09/24 14:00 |
- |
IR/Léttir U19 v Þór U19
|
1-6
|
09/23 14:30 |
- |
Fjölnir/Vaengir U19 v KA/Da/Ma/Vo/KF/Ha U19
|
1-5
|
09/21 19:00 |
- |
Haukar/KA U19 v Keflavík/Reynir/Víðir U19
|
1-0
|
09/21 18:00 |
- |
Þróttur Reyjavik / SR U19 v HK/Ýmir U19
|
2-1
|