04/03 10:40 |
25 |
[159] Salvatore Caruso v Daniel Gimeno-Traver
[183] |
6-3,7-5
|
04/03 10:05 |
25 |
[181] Nikola Milojevic v Kevin Krawietz
[241] |
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
04/03 08:00 |
25 |
[167] Lorenzo Giustino v Elias Ymer
[115] |
6-2,4-6,2-6
|
04/03 08:00 |
25 |
Alvaro L S Martin v Facundo Bagnis
|
6-4,2-6,7-6
|
04/02 17:10 |
25 |
[113] Guillermo Garcia-Lopez v Pedro Cachin
[236] |
6-0,6-4
|
04/02 16:00 |
25 |
[223] Tommy Robredo v Pedro Sousa
[103] |
1-6,1-6
|
04/02 15:20 |
25 |
[211] Adam Pavlasek v Pedro Martinez
[151] |
5-7,7-6,4-6
|
04/02 13:50 |
25 |
[172] Alejandro D-Fokina v Federico Gaio
[213] |
6-2,6-2
|
04/02 13:25 |
25 |
[301] Carlos Taberner v Andrea Arnaboldi
[173] |
6-7,6-1,6-4
|
04/02 11:55 |
24 |
[191] Jurij Rodionov v Orlando Luz
[469] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/02 11:15 |
24 |
Jannik Sinner v Carlos Alcaraz Garfia
|
2-6,6-3,3-6
|
04/02 10:05 |
24 |
[232] Joao Domingues v Denis Yevseyev
[316] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/02 10:00 |
24 |
[225] Thomaz Bellucci v Kevin Krawietz
[241] |
5-7,2-6
|
04/02 08:00 |
24 |
Jordan Correia v Mario Vilella Martinez
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/02 08:00 |
24 |
[189] Enrique L-Perez v Nicola Kuhn
[274] |
6-2,6-2
|
04/01 16:30 |
24 |
[277] Jose Hernandez-Fernandez v Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
[209] |
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
04/01 16:30 |
24 |
[284] Goncalo Oliveira v Lorenzo Giustino
[167] |
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
04/01 16:05 |
24 |
Javier Barranco Cosano v Alvaro L S Martin
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
04/01 16:00 |
24 |
[188] Facundo Arguello v Daniel Gimeno-Traver
[183] |
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
04/01 14:35 |
24 |
[197] Alexey Vatutin v Riccardo Bonadio
[420] |
2-6,6-3,6-2
|
04/01 14:00 |
24 |
[206] Tallon Griekspoor v Tommy Robredo
[223] |
5-7,3-6
|
04/01 14:00 |
24 |
[281] Federico Coria v Carlos Taberner
[301] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/01 13:05 |
24 |
[213] Federico Gaio v Raul Brancaccio
[373] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/01 13:00 |
24 |
[236] Pedro Cachin v Gian Marco Moroni
[231] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/01 12:00 |
166 |
Denis Yevseyev v Nicolas Alvarez Varona
|
7-6,6-1
|
04/01 12:00 |
166 |
[378] Ivan Gakhov v Orlando Luz
[469] |
1-6,0-6
|
04/01 12:00 |
24 |
[217] David Perez Sanz v Adam Pavlasek
[211] |
0-6,5-7
|
04/07 08:00 |
29 |
[123] Alex De Minaur v Pablo Andujar
[315] |
6-7,1-6
|
04/06 13:00 |
28 |
Roberto Carballes Baena v Alex De Minaur
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/06 10:00 |
28 |
[315] Pablo Andujar v Marco Cecchinato
[99] |
6-4,5-7,6-4
|