PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MŠK Tesla Stropkov | 12 | 5 | 5 | 44 : 24 | 41 | |
2 | MFK Snina | 11 | 7 | 4 | 46 : 34 | 40 | |
3 | MFK Stara L''ubovna | 13 | 4 | 6 | 49 : 31 | 40 | |
4 | Odeva Lipany | 12 | 3 | 8 | 40 : 29 | 39 | |
5 | FTC Filakovo | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34 : 30 | 38 | |
6 | Rimavská Sobota | 10 | 5 | 7 | 37 : 26 | 35 | |
7 | ŠK Novohrad Lučenec | 9 | 5 | 9 | 29 : 35 | 32 | |
8 | Slavia TU Kosice | 9 | 5 | 8 | 40 : 37 | 32 | |
9 | MFK Vranov nad Topl''ou | 9 | 4 | 9 | 48 : 42 | 31 | |
10 | Baník Kalinovo | 9 | 3 | 11 | 41 : 42 | 30 | |
11 | Namestovo | 8 | 3 | 11 | 32 : 41 | 27 | |
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 7 | 5 | 11 | 35 : 40 | 26 | |
13 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 7 | 2 | 14 | 27 : 40 | 23 | |
14 | Partizan Bardejov | 5 | 4 | 13 | 27 : 49 | 19 | |
15 | FK Svidnik | 4 | 4 | 14 | 26 : 55 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Stara L''ubovna | 10 | 2 | 0 | 34 : 8 | 32 | |
2 | Odeva Lipany | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 11 | 28 | |
3 | MFK Snina | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30 : 15 | 26 | |
4 | MŠK Tesla Stropkov | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 9 | 25 | |
5 | Rimavská Sobota | 8 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 4 | 25 | |
6 | MFK Vranov nad Topl''ou | 7 | 3 | 1 | 38 : 19 | 24 | |
7 | Baník Kalinovo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 19 | 24 | |
8 | Namestovo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 10 | 20 | |
9 | FTC Filakovo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 20 | |
10 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 20 | |
11 | Slavia TU Kosice | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 19 | 17 | |
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 17 | |
13 | ŠK Novohrad Lučenec | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 16 | |
14 | FK Svidnik | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 13 | |
15 | Partizan Bardejov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 18 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FTC Filakovo | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 20 | 18 | |
2 | ŠK Novohrad Lučenec | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 21 | 16 | |
3 | MŠK Tesla Stropkov | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 16 | |
4 | Slavia TU Kosice | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 18 | 15 | |
5 | MFK Snina | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 14 | |
6 | MFK Stara L''ubovna | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 23 | 11 | |
7 | Odeva Lipany | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 11 | |
8 | Rimavská Sobota | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 10 | |
9 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 9 | |
10 | Namestovo | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 31 | 7 | |
11 | MFK Vranov nad Topl''ou | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 : 23 | 7 | |
12 | Baník Kalinovo | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 : 23 | 6 | |
13 | Partizan Bardejov | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 : 31 | 6 | |
14 | FK Svidnik | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 39 | 3 | |
15 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 : 28 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Zvolen | 13 | 7 | 4 | 36 : 25 | 46 | ||
2 | Slovan Galanta | 13 | 6 | 5 | 35 : 24 | 45 | ||
3 | SK Sered | 12 | 7 | 5 | 45 : 21 | 43 | ||
4 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 11 | 10 | 3 | 37 : 19 | 43 | ||
5 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 11 | 9 | 4 | 40 : 26 | 42 | ||
6 | Fomat Martin | 11 | 7 | 6 | 40 : 34 | 40 | ||
7 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 11 | 5 | 8 | 37 : 32 | 38 | ||
8 | FC Malacky | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32 : 27 | 33 | ||
9 | OFK Banik Lehota | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 : 30 | 33 | ||
10 | Bratislava Rača | 8 | 8 | 8 | 30 : 26 | 32 | ||
11 | FK Podkonice | 7 | 8 | 9 | 39 : 47 | 29 | ||
12 | OK Častkovce | 6 | 8 | 10 | 32 : 39 | 26 | ||
13 | TJ Jednota Bánová | 5 | 9 | 10 | 28 : 34 | 24 | ||
14 | TJ Družstevnik Vel''ké Ludince | 6 | 5 | 13 | 28 : 33 | 23 | ||
15 | AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 4 | 4 | 16 | 25 : 56 | 16 | ||
16 | MFK Dubnica | 3 | 1 | 20 | 24 : 68 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 28 | ||
2 | Slovan Galanta | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19 : 7 | 26 | ||
3 | MFK Zvolen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 12 | 24 | ||
4 | OFK Banik Lehota | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 22 | ||
5 | FK Podkonice | 5 | 7 | 0 | 22 : 15 | 22 | ||
6 | Fomat Martin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 21 | ||
7 | Bratislava Rača | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 20 | ||
8 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 20 | ||
9 | SK Sered | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 19 | ||
10 | OK Častkovce | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 18 | ||
11 | TJ Družstevnik Vel''ké Ludince | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 9 | 17 | ||
12 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 : 15 | 16 | ||
13 | TJ Jednota Bánová | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 15 | ||
14 | FC Malacky | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 17 | 15 | ||
15 | AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 26 | 12 | ||
16 | MFK Dubnica | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 : 32 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sered | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 9 | 24 | ||
2 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 6 | 5 | 0 | 20 : 9 | 23 | ||
3 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 : 17 | 22 | ||
4 | MFK Zvolen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 : 13 | 22 | ||
5 | Fomat Martin | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 17 | 19 | ||
6 | Slovan Galanta | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 19 | ||
7 | FC Malacky | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 10 | 18 | ||
8 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 2 | 8 | 2 | 15 : 15 | 14 | ||
9 | Bratislava Rača | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 15 | 12 | ||
10 | OFK Banik Lehota | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 18 | 11 | ||
11 | TJ Jednota Bánová | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 : 20 | 9 | ||
12 | OK Častkovce | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 22 | 8 | ||
13 | FK Podkonice | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17 : 32 | 7 | ||
14 | TJ Družstevnik Vel''ké Ludince | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 24 | 6 | ||
15 | AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 : 30 | 4 | ||
16 | MFK Dubnica | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 : 36 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |