Stadium: Nizhny Novgorod Stadium Round: 3
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moskva Lokomotiv U19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22 : 6 | 18 | ||
2 | Moskva Spartak U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | Krasnodar U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 : 8 | 14 | ||
4 | PFK Sotši U19 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
5 | Kaasani Rubin U19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 11 | ||
6 | Konoplev Football Academy U19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 9 | ||
7 | Strogino U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 7 | ||
8 | Baltika-M Kaliningrad | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 5 | ||
9 | Krõlja Sovetov U19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 17 | 5 | ||
10 | UOR-5 U19 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterburi Zenit U19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 : 5 | 21 | ||
2 | Moskva CSKA U19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 : 8 | 15 | ||
3 | Rostov U19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 15 | ||
4 | Ural U19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 11 | ||
5 | Tšertanovo U19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 12 | 9 | ||
6 | FC Akhmat Groznõi U19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 8 | ||
7 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 8 | ||
8 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 5 | ||
9 | FC Orenburg U20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 : 15 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Nižni Novgorod U19 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 20 | 3 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moskva Spartak U19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | Moskva Lokomotiv U19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 3 | 15 | ||
3 | PFK Sotši U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Konoplev Football Academy U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Strogino U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
6 | Krasnodar U19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 5 | ||
7 | Baltika-M Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Krõlja Sovetov U19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 10 | 4 | ||
9 | Kaasani Rubin U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | UOR-5 U19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterburi Zenit U19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Rostov U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Tšertanovo U19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Moskva CSKA U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Ural U19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
6 | FC Akhmat Groznõi U19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
7 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 2 | ||
8 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | FK Nižni Novgorod U19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
10 | FC Orenburg U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar U19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Kaasani Rubin U19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 8 | ||
3 | Moskva Lokomotiv U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | PFK Sotši U19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Konoplev Football Academy U19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
6 | Krõlja Sovetov U19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 1 | ||
7 | Moskva Spartak U19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
8 | Strogino U19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 1 | ||
9 | Baltika-M Kaliningrad | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 1 | ||
10 | UOR-5 U19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterburi Zenit U19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Moskva CSKA U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Ural U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | Rostov U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | FC Akhmat Groznõi U19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 4 | ||
8 | FC Orenburg U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
9 | FK Nižni Novgorod U19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 15 | 2 | ||
10 | Tšertanovo U19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |