ITF W15 Sabadell |
03/20 12:15 |
25 |
Anastasia Iamachkine
v
Lara Salden
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W50 Roehampton |
02/14 11:45 |
25 |
[497] Lara Salden
v
Barbora Palicova
[328] |
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W50 Roehampton |
02/12 16:40 |
54 |
Emma Wilson
v
Lara Salden
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W50 Roehampton |
02/11 15:15 |
54 |
Pemra Ozgen
v
Lara Salden
|
3-6,7-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W50 Edgbaston |
02/07 10:00 |
26 |
[283] Lara Salden
v
Lea Boskovic
[217] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W50 Edgbaston |
02/06 10:00 |
25 |
[364] Julia Middendorf
v
Lara Salden
[283] |
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W50 Edgbaston |
02/05 09:55 |
54 |
Lara Salden
v
Ayumi Koshiishi
|
0-6,6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W50 Edgbaston |
02/04 12:00 |
54 |
Lara Salden
v
Vlada Ekshibarova
|
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Monastir |
01/23 08:30 |
19 |
[319] Lara Salden
v
Elena-Teodora Cadar
[497] |
Retired
|
|
ITF W35 Monastir |
01/22 13:20 |
44 |
Lara Salden
v
Flavie Brugnone
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Monastir |
01/20 08:30 |
28 |
[319] Lara Salden
v
Lucija Ciric Bagaric
[272] |
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Monastir |
01/19 08:30 |
27 |
[229] Carlota Martinez Cirez
v
Lara Salden
[319] |
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Monastir |
01/18 08:30 |
26 |
[319] Lara Salden
v
Kira Pavlova
[488] |
6-2,2-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Monastir |
01/17 08:30 |
25 |
[489] Katarina Kuzmova
v
Lara Salden
[319] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Esch/Alzette |
01/10 15:35 |
25 |
Amelia Waligora
v
Lara Salden
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
12/14 08:30 |
26 |
[385] Lara Salden
v
Andreea Prisacariu
[346] |
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
12/13 08:30 |
25 |
Mia Mack
v
Lara Salden
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
12/12 08:30 |
44 |
Lara Salden
v
Lara Pfeifer
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
12/11 14:10 |
44 |
Lara Salden
v
Magdalini Adaloglou
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
12/07 08:30 |
26 |
[270] Antonia Ruzic
v
Lara Salden
[383] |
6-7,6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
12/06 14:00 |
25 |
[470] Sara Cakarevic
v
Lara Salden
[383] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
12/05 10:30 |
19 |
Lara Salden
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
6-4,3-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
12/04 10:30 |
44 |
Lara Salden
v
Darja Suvirdjonkova
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W40 Heraklion |
11/09 07:30 |
26 |
Brenda Fruhvirtova
v
Lara Salden
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W40 Heraklion |
11/08 10:15 |
25 |
Lara Salden
v
Nika Radisic
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W40 Heraklion |
10/31 07:00 |
62 |
Anna Gabric
v
Lara Salden
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W40 Heraklion |
10/30 11:25 |
62 |
Melanie Klaffner
v
Lara Salden
|
5-7,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Heraklion |
10/22 12:30 |
62 |
Lara Salden
v
Lucie Pawlak
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Cherbourg |
10/18 16:10 |
25 |
Alice Robbe
v
Lara Salden
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Sibenik |
10/07 07:55 |
28 |
Dimitra Pavlou
v
Lara Salden
|
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
|