ITF W35 Platja d'Aro |
05/05 09:30 |
44 |
Wozuko Mdlulwa
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/25 12:20 |
62 |
Selina Atay
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/24 07:00 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Christine Junge-Ilges
|
7-5,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/17 09:30 |
62 |
Ava Schueller
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Koharu Niimi
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
11/14 06:25 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Nastasja Schunk
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
11/12 07:00 |
62 |
Ipek Sakiroglu
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
11/06 10:40 |
62 |
Bianca Bulat
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
11/05 07:00 |
62 |
Duru Kuscu
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sibenik |
10/01 11:00 |
62 |
Jana Otzipka
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Warmbad-Villach |
05/21 12:00 |
44 |
Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Warmbad-Villach |
05/21 07:00 |
44 |
Stella Horacek
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/15 06:50 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Isabella B Aguirre
|
6-3,1-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/08 10:50 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Gozde Turhan
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/07 07:00 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Sofia Snitko
|
3-6,6-3,10-4
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/11 06:30 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Kateryna Diatlova
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/09 10:00 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Stina Larsson
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/03 07:00 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Virginia Ferrara
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/27 09:15 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Jimar G G Gonzalez
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Heraklion |
11/21 09:35 |
62 |
Magdalini Adaloglou
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Heraklion |
11/20 09:00 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Arianna Nepomuceno
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Heraklion |
11/13 08:00 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Kate Uzhylovska
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Irákleio |
11/06 08:00 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Elena R Bertea
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Castellon |
10/30 08:30 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Cristina Diaz Adrover
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Wanfercée-Baulet |
08/21 07:30 |
44 |
Dunya Charalampopoulos
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Madrid |
06/05 10:00 |
62 |
Didi Bredberg Canizares
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 SM de Montbui |
05/22 08:00 |
62 |
Naia Mercadier
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Solarino |
11/10 08:00 |
54 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Giulia Tedesco
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Szekesfehervar |
10/14 10:10 |
54 |
Maryna Zanevska
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Kaposvar |
09/23 09:30 |
44 |
Andreea Velcea
v
Nikoletta Muller
|
6-0,6-1
|
|