ITF M15 Antalya |
03/15 08:00 |
62 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Arsenije Zlatanovic
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
03/14 07:00 |
62 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Rafael Giotis
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
03/07 07:00 |
62 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Bautista Vilicich
|
7-6,5-7,6-10
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
02/08 07:00 |
62 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Davide Galoppini
|
6-1,1-6,4-10
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
02/07 06:00 |
62 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Koray Kirci
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
02/03 13:35 |
25 |
Khumoyun Sultanov
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
02/03 06:30 |
62 |
Jonathan Mridha
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-1,6-7,11-13
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
02/02 07:00 |
62 |
Michalis Sakellaridis
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
01/31 06:30 |
62 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Paul Woerner
|
4-6,7-5,10-7
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
12/01 07:00 |
25 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Alexander Donski
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Eastern European Championship |
11/27 15:45 |
- |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Duje Kekez
|
1-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
Eastern European Championship |
11/26 15:20 |
- |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Boris Butulija
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
Eastern European Championship |
11/24 16:40 |
- |
Jaimee Floyd Angele
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
2-6,7-6,7-5
|
|
Eastern European Championship |
11/20 14:00 |
- |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Luka Pavlovic
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Eastern European Championship |
11/19 15:30 |
- |
Mirza Basic
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Eastern European Championship |
11/17 14:00 |
- |
Ronan Joncour
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Eastern European Championship |
11/16 14:00 |
- |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Yanki Erel
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Curtea de Argeș |
09/15 11:45 |
25 |
Dragos Dima
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Doha |
03/12 12:00 |
26 |
Kai Wehnelt
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Doha |
03/11 14:15 |
25 |
Krittin Koaykul
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
02/18 10:50 |
25 |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-7,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
02/12 11:00 |
25 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Lisandru Rodriguez
|
4-6,6-1,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
01/18 06:50 |
28 |
Julien Cagnina
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
01/17 07:00 |
27 |
Timofei Skatov
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-3,2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
01/16 08:45 |
26 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Riccardo Bonadio
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
01/15 12:30 |
25 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Luigi Sorrentino
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
01/09 08:20 |
26 |
Fabrizio Ornago
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
01/07 08:00 |
25 |
Milan Welte
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
10/16 11:30 |
25 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Tomas Jirousek
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Targu Mures |
09/20 07:00 |
27 |
Juan Ignacio Galarza
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
7-6,6-2
|
|