ATP Antwerp Qual |
10/15 14:20 |
26 |
[151] Mathias Bourgue
v
Arthur De Greef
[146] |
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger – Almatõ |
10/05 10:00 |
27 |
[98] Laslo Djere
v
Arthur De Greef
[147] |
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger – Almatõ |
10/05 07:25 |
26 |
[272] Timur Khabibulin
v
Arthur De Greef
[147] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger – Almatõ |
10/02 04:00 |
25 |
[269] Tomislav Brkic
v
Arthur De Greef
[148] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Rome 2 |
09/25 10:50 |
25 |
[148] Arthur De Greef
v
Pedro Sousa
[102] |
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Alphen |
09/06 11:20 |
25 |
[338] Julien Cagnina
v
Arthur De Greef
[143] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger Manerbio |
08/24 13:15 |
26 |
[142] Arthur De Greef
v
Carlos Taberner
[282] |
6-7,6-3,1-6
|
|
Challenger Manerbio |
08/22 10:40 |
25 |
[142] Arthur De Greef
v
Federico Gaio
[309] |
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Meerbusch |
08/15 14:00 |
25 |
[226] Ricardo Ojeda Lara
v
Arthur De Greef
[144] |
7-6,6-4
|
|
ATP Gstaad Qual |
07/22 08:30 |
45 |
[115] Arthur De Greef
v
Adrian Bodmer
[451] |
6-7,2-6
|
|
ATP Bastad |
07/18 13:05 |
25 |
[348] Ernests Gulbis
v
Arthur De Greef
[115] |
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
|
ATP Bastad Qual |
07/17 10:45 |
46 |
[115] Arthur De Greef
v
Tommy Robredo
[180] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
ATP Bastad Qual |
07/16 08:00 |
45 |
[116] Arthur De Greef
v
Fred Simonsson
[221] |
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Bastad |
07/12 16:00 |
26 |
[269] Elias Ymer
v
Arthur De Greef
[116] |
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger Bastad |
07/11 11:15 |
25 |
[308] Hubert Hurkacz
v
Arthur De Greef
[116] |
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Marburg |
07/07 13:35 |
28 |
[167] Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
v
Arthur De Greef
[116] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Marburg |
07/06 10:00 |
27 |
[116] Arthur De Greef
v
Benjamin Bonzi
[219] |
6-2,7-5
|
|
Challenger Marburg |
07/05 10:00 |
26 |
[116] Arthur De Greef
v
Maximo Gonzalez
[169] |
7-5,7-5
|
|
Challenger Marburg |
07/03 12:50 |
25 |
Arthur De Greef
v
Benjamin Hassan
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Milan |
06/27 12:10 |
25 |
[274] Andrea Collarini
v
Arthur De Greef
[115] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger - Todi |
06/23 15:00 |
27 |
[113] Arthur De Greef
v
Marco Cecchinato
[97] |
5-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Todi |
06/21 13:00 |
26 |
[113] Arthur De Greef
v
Jozef Kovalik
[162] |
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Todi |
06/19 14:10 |
25 |
[113] Arthur De Greef
v
Miljan Zekic
[227] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger Lyon |
06/14 08:30 |
26 |
[383] Maxime Chazal
v
Arthur De Greef
[117] |
4-6,6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger Lyon |
06/13 11:00 |
25 |
[262] Jaume Munar
v
Arthur De Greef
[117] |
Retired
|
|
Prantsusmaa lahtised |
05/29 15:40 |
23 |
[25] Richard Gasquet
v
Arthur De Greef
[127] |
6-2,3-6,6-1,6-3
|
|
French Open Qual |
05/26 08:00 |
46 |
[215] Daniel Masur
v
Arthur De Greef
[127] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
French Open Qual |
05/24 15:40 |
45 |
[160] Maximo Gonzalez
v
Arthur De Greef
[127] |
6-3,0-6,6-7
|
|
French Open Qual |
05/23 08:00 |
44 |
[216] Enrique Lopez-Perez
v
Arthur De Greef
[127] |
6-7,0-6
|
|
Challenger - Bordeaux |
05/20 13:45 |
28 |
[50] Steve Darcis
v
Arthur De Greef
[138] |
5-7,6-1,7-6
|
|