Challenger - Lima |
06/09 19:15 |
14 |
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi
v
Wilson Leite
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Santa Fe |
06/04 15:50 |
25 |
Hugo Dellien
v
Wilson Leite
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/06 20:30 |
25 |
Wilson Leite
v
Gonzalo Villanueva
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
04/29 18:30 |
19 |
Wilson Leite
v
Leonardo Aboian
|
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
04/28 14:45 |
14 |
Wilson Leite
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/21 14:00 |
14 |
Wilson Leite
v
Franco Ribero
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Florianopolis |
03/31 13:00 |
14 |
Paulo A S D Santos
v
Wilson Leite
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
03/25 14:00 |
19 |
Daniel Cukierman
v
Wilson Leite
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
03/24 16:00 |
14 |
Franco Roncadelli
v
Wilson Leite
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Asunción |
03/18 22:00 |
19 |
Nicolas Zanellato
v
Wilson Leite
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger Asunción |
03/18 00:00 |
14 |
Marcelo Zormann
v
Wilson Leite
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Santiago |
03/10 15:40 |
14 |
Ignacio A B Otarola
v
Wilson Leite
|
6-4,2-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Santa Cruz |
03/04 16:45 |
19 |
Juan Bautista Torres
v
Wilson Leite
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
Challenger Santa Cruz |
03/03 15:55 |
14 |
Esteban Davila
v
Wilson Leite
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Tucumán |
02/29 14:00 |
26 |
Joaquin Aguillar Cardozo
v
Wilson Leite
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M25 Tucumán |
02/27 15:00 |
25 |
Wilson Leite
v
Pedro Boscardin Dias
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Punta del Este |
02/14 15:15 |
25 |
Murkel Dellien
v
Wilson Leite
|
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Punta del Este |
02/07 15:45 |
25 |
Daniel Vallejo
v
Wilson Leite
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Challenger Piracicaba |
01/29 15:00 |
19 |
Damien Wenger
v
Wilson Leite
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Piracicaba |
01/28 19:15 |
14 |
Enzo Camargo Lima
v
Wilson Leite
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Concepción |
12/07 14:00 |
26 |
Wilson Leite
v
Nicolas Kicker
|
6-3,3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Concepción |
12/05 14:00 |
25 |
Wilson Leite
v
Ryan A D Santos
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger Temuco |
11/27 14:35 |
19 |
Wilson Leite
v
Mariano Kestelboim
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Temuco |
11/26 18:50 |
14 |
Wilson Leite
v
Federico Zeballos
|
7-5,2-6,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Brasilia |
11/21 20:05 |
25 |
Wilson Leite
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Brasilia |
11/20 15:35 |
19 |
Gonzalo Lama
v
Wilson Leite
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Brasilia |
11/19 17:05 |
14 |
Adam Taylor
v
Wilson Leite
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Montevideo |
11/12 16:45 |
14 |
Murkel Dellien
v
Wilson Leite
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Guayaquil |
10/29 19:05 |
14 |
Carlos Taberner
v
Wilson Leite
|
3-6,7-5,6-1
|
|
Challenger Curitiba |
10/25 21:30 |
26 |
Wilson Leite
v
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
|
6-7,4-6
|
|