11/01 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
10/21 10:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
10/20 15:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
10/19 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Belogorie-2 – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
10/18 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/06 07:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi – noored
|
W |
3-1
|
10/05 09:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
10/04 07:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
|
W |
2-3
|
09/23 05:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
09/21 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
L |
2-3
|
09/20 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
v
Kuzbass – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
03/30 12:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
03/02 07:30 |
1 |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
02/08 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Berkuty Urala – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
12/17 09:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
3-2
|
12/16 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
12/15 07:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
12/14 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/21 05:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Fakel – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
11/20 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
11/05 09:30 |
- |
Belogorie-2 – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
11/03 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Belogorie-2 – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
10/12 08:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
09/30 05:56 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
09/29 10:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
09/28 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
09/27 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
03/26 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
|
L |
3-1
|