05/04 21:55 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Kabush (KAB) Esports
|
W |
3-2
|
05/04 20:10 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Pele Warriors (PWR) Esports
|
L |
1-2
|
05/04 18:40 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports
|
W |
5-4
|
05/04 18:15 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Pele Warriors (PWR) Esports
|
W |
1-0
|
05/04 16:35 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports
|
D |
0-0
|
05/04 15:45 |
- |
Ez1d (EZ1) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
D |
1-1
|
05/04 14:55 |
- |
Kazan (RUB) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
1-2
|
05/03 20:10 |
- |
Ez1d (EZ1) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
2-3
|
05/03 18:40 |
- |
Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
2-3
|
05/03 18:15 |
- |
Ez1d (EZ1) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
L |
1-0
|
05/03 17:00 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Royal Bears (RLB) Esports
|
W |
5-0
|
05/03 16:10 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports
|
W |
2-1
|
05/03 15:20 |
- |
Kabush (KAB) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
L |
2-0
|
05/02 03:10 |
- |
Vega Squadron (VEG) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
2-3
|
05/02 02:10 |
- |
Inactivetv (INA) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
0-2
|
05/02 01:15 |
- |
FC Dimonchello (DNK) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
2-6
|
05/02 00:00 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Inactivetv (INA) Esports
|
L |
2-3
|
05/01 23:10 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Ez1d (EZ1) Esports
|
W |
3-1
|
05/01 22:20 |
- |
Vega Squadron (VEG) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
L |
2-1
|
05/01 20:10 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Tundra (TES) Esports
|
L |
1-2
|
05/01 18:40 |
- |
FC Dimonchello (DNK) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
1-2
|
05/01 17:00 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Tundra (TES) Esports
|
L |
0-2
|
05/01 16:10 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Ez1d (EZ1) Esports
|
W |
2-1
|
05/01 15:20 |
- |
Royal Bears (RLB) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
0-3
|
04/30 15:41 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Royal Bears (RLB) Esports
|
L |
2-5
|
04/30 14:30 |
- |
WestCoastUTD (WCU) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
D |
2-2
|
04/30 13:10 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Royal Bears (RLB) Esports
|
L |
2-5
|
04/30 12:10 |
- |
WestCoastUNT (WCU) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
7-8
|
04/30 11:15 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Tundra (TES) Esports
|
L |
0-3
|
04/30 09:35 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
WestCoastUTD (WCU) Esports
|
W |
2-1
|