05/12 12:00 |
21 |
Club River Plate Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
W |
0-5
|
05/08 19:00 |
20 |
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
v
Club General Diaz Reserves
|
W |
4-1
|
05/02 11:30 |
19 |
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
L |
3-2
|
04/29 12:00 |
18 |
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
v
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
|
L |
2-3
|
04/21 12:00 |
17 |
Cerro Porteno Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
D |
1-1
|
04/17 12:00 |
14 |
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
v
Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
|
L |
0-1
|
04/14 12:00 |
16 |
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
v
Sol de America Reserves
|
W |
5-1
|
03/30 11:30 |
13 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo - reservid
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
L |
3-1
|
03/25 12:00 |
12 |
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
v
Nacional Asuncion Reserves
|
D |
3-3
|
03/21 11:00 |
4 |
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
v
Deportivo Santani Reserves
|
D |
2-2
|
03/18 11:00 |
11 |
Guarani Asuncion Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/10 10:30 |
10 |
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
v
Club River Plate Reserves
|
W |
8-2
|
03/03 10:30 |
9 |
Club General Diaz Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
D |
1-1
|
02/28 10:30 |
8 |
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
v
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
|
W |
5-0
|
02/24 10:00 |
7 |
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
D |
1-1
|
02/18 11:00 |
6 |
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
v
Cerro Porteno Reserves
|
W |
5-0
|
02/14 10:30 |
1 |
Nacional Asuncion Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
D |
3-3
|
02/09 10:30 |
5 |
Sol de America Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
W |
2-3
|
02/04 10:30 |
3 |
[6]
Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
[7]
|
W |
1-4
|
01/27 11:00 |
2 |
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
v
Sportivo San Lorenzo - reservid
|
W |
5-2
|
12/08 20:00 |
22 |
3 de Febrero Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
D |
1-1
|
12/03 19:00 |
21 |
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
v
Sol de America Reserves
|
D |
1-1
|
11/28 11:00 |
13 |
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
v
Club General Diaz Reserves
|
W |
4-1
|
11/25 11:00 |
20 |
Libertad Asuncion Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
D |
2-2
|
11/21 11:00 |
8 |
Guarani Asuncion Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
L |
3-2
|
11/19 11:00 |
19 |
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
v
Guarani Asuncion Reserves
|
L |
0-5
|
11/11 11:00 |
18 |
Independiente FBC Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
W |
2-3
|
11/07 20:00 |
14 |
Deportivo Santani Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
W |
1-2
|
10/28 11:00 |
16 |
Deportivo Capiata Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
D |
3-3
|
10/10 19:00 |
8 |
Guarani Asuncion Reserves
v
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
|
D |
Postponed
|