05/05 10:00 |
34 |
[9]
Coruxo
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/28 10:00 |
33 |
[13]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
Guijuelo
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/21 10:00 |
32 |
[16]
CD Cayón
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
[14]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/14 15:00 |
31 |
[14]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
UP Langreo
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/07 10:00 |
30 |
[13]
Valladolid B
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/31 16:00 |
29 |
[3]
Zamora CF
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
[11]
|
L |
4-0
|
03/24 16:00 |
28 |
[13]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
Racing Club Vilalbés
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/17 16:00 |
27 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
|
L |
1-0
|
03/10 16:00 |
26 |
[14]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
Ourense CF
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/03 15:45 |
25 |
Compostela
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
|
D |
1-1
|
02/25 16:00 |
24 |
[15]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
Covadonga
[17]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/17 16:00 |
23 |
[18]
Arandina
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
[15]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/11 16:00 |
22 |
[15]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
Marino de Luanco
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/03 15:00 |
21 |
[5]
Rayo Cantabria
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/28 16:00 |
20 |
[15]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
Real Aviles CF
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/21 14:45 |
19 |
[14]
Oviedo B
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
[16]
|
W |
0-2
|
01/14 16:00 |
18 |
[16]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
Pontevedra
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/07 16:00 |
17 |
[15]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
Coruxo
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/16 16:00 |
16 |
Guijuelo
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
|
L |
2-1
|
12/10 16:00 |
15 |
[13]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
CD Cayón
[16]
|
D |
2-2
|
12/03 16:00 |
14 |
[5]
UP Langreo
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/26 16:00 |
13 |
[10]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
Valladolid B
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/19 16:00 |
12 |
[13]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
Zamora CF
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/11 14:45 |
11 |
[8]
Racing Club Vilalbés
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/05 16:00 |
10 |
[12]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
Deportivo de La Coruña B
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/28 16:00 |
9 |
[3]
Ourense CF
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/22 15:00 |
8 |
[7]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
Compostela
[15]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/15 15:00 |
7 |
[17]
Covadonga
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
[6]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/08 15:00 |
6 |
[4]
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
v
Arandina
[14]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/01 15:00 |
5 |
[16]
Marino de Luanco
v
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
[6]
|
W |
0-1
|