01/30 09:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
01/29 11:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
01/28 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
01/27 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
W |
3-1
|
01/20 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
01/19 15:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
01/18 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
01/17 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Kuzbass 2 – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
12/22 04:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
12/21 08:00 |
- |
Fakel – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
12/20 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
12/19 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Fakel – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
11/04 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
11/03 12:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Belogorie-2 – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
11/02 14:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
11/01 12:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
10/19 07:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
10/18 08:30 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
10/17 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass Kemerovo 2 Youth
v
Yenisey-2 – noored
|
W |
3-1
|
10/16 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass Kemerovo 2 Youth
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
10/05 10:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
W |
3-2
|
09/23 07:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Berkuty Urala – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
09/22 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 – noored
v
Zenit Kazan Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
09/21 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Kuzbass 2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
03/29 13:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
v
Kuzbass 2 – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
03/28 15:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
03/27 11:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
03/06 06:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Kuzbass 2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
03/05 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
03/04 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|