10/07 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
|
L |
2-3
|
10/06 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
|
L |
1-3
|
09/29 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
|
W |
3-1
|
09/26 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
|
L |
1-5
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
Sputnik U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
|
L |
5-4
|
09/19 14:00 |
- |
Sputnik U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
|
W |
1-5
|
09/16 10:00 |
- |
HC Irbis U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
|
L |
4-1
|
09/15 14:00 |
- |
HC Irbis U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
|
L |
2-0
|
09/07 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Molot U20
|
W |
3-2
|
09/05 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Reaktor U20
|
W |
3-2
|
03/15 15:00 |
4 |
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
|
L |
2-7
|
03/14 15:00 |
4 |
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
|
L |
1-6
|
03/11 12:00 |
4 |
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
|
W |
2-3
|
03/10 12:00 |
4 |
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
|
L |
6-2
|
03/08 10:00 |
- |
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
|
W |
7-2
|
03/07 10:00 |
- |
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
|
W |
6-4
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Loko-76 U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
[15]
|
W |
5-0
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Loko-76 U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
[15]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/26 09:00 |
- |
[7]
Belye Medvedi U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/25 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Belye Medvedi U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
[11]
|
W |
3-5
|
02/22 08:00 |
- |
[1]
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
Loko-76 U20
[11]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/21 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
[18]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/17 13:30 |
- |
[13]
Molot U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
[19]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/16 13:30 |
- |
[13]
Molot U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
[20]
|
W |
1-5
|
02/13 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Tolpar U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
[20]
|
L |
5-3
|
02/12 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Tolpar U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
[19]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/06 11:00 |
- |
[18]
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Omskye Yastreby U20
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/05 11:00 |
- |
[17]
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Omskye Yastreby U20
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/02 16:00 |
- |
[17]
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Avto U20
[11]
|
L |
4-5
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
[19]
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Avto U20
[11]
|
W |
2-0
|