03/03 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
Calcit Kamnik - naised
v
HAOK Mladost - naised
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/02 18:30 |
2 |
[4]
Nova KBM Branik - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/23 18:00 |
4 |
[5]
OK Dinamo - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/20 19:00 |
3 |
[4]
Calcit Kamnik - naised
v
Branik Maribor - naised
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/22 17:30 |
2 |
[6]
Linz Steg - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/02 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
HAOK Mladost - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/01 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
Békéscsaba - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/08 19:00 |
2 |
[1]
Calcit Kamnik - naised
v
Nova KBM Branik - naised
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/01 17:00 |
2 |
[4]
Branik Maribor - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/15 17:30 |
1 |
Prometei - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
|
W |
DBFA
|
02/14 17:30 |
1 |
[4]
HAOK Mladost - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/01 17:00 |
1 |
[6]
Linz Steg - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/25 17:00 |
1 |
[1]
Békéscsaba - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/24 17:00 |
1 |
[4]
Branik Maribor - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/08 16:00 |
1 |
Linz Steg - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
|
- |
Cancelled
|
10/11 18:00 |
1 |
[5]
Calcit Kamnik - naised
v
Marina Kastela - naised
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/24 12:00 |
1 |
[1]
Calcit Kamnik - naised
v
Vasas Budapest - naised
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/23 18:00 |
2 |
[1]
Calcit Kamnik - naised
v
SG Sokol/Post - naised
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/09 19:00 |
7 |
[1]
Calcit Kamnik - naised
v
HAOK Mladost - naised
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/03 17:30 |
8 |
[5]
Marina Kastela - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/26 19:00 |
10 |
[1]
Calcit Kamnik - naised
v
Vasas Obuda - naised
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/08 15:30 |
9 |
[5]
SG Sokol/Post - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/09 19:00 |
4 |
[1]
Calcit Kamnik - naised
v
Sokol Post NO Women
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/06 18:30 |
2 |
[3]
HAOK Mladost - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/03 19:00 |
3 |
[1]
Calcit Kamnik - naised
v
Marina Kastela - naised
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/19 17:00 |
5 |
[3]
Vasas Obuda - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/09 19:00 |
1 |
[1]
Branik Maribor - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/08 15:00 |
2 |
[2]
Jedinstvo Brcko - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/01 17:30 |
1 |
[4]
HAOK Mladost - naised
v
Calcit Kamnik - naised
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/25 18:00 |
1 |
[2]
Calcit Kamnik - naised
v
OK Kastela - naised
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|