01/31 18:30 |
36 |
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
Vipiteno Broncos
|
L |
2-3
|
01/26 17:00 |
35 |
HDD Jesenice
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
|
L |
6-1
|
01/17 18:30 |
33 |
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
L |
1-3
|
01/12 19:30 |
32 |
HC Asiago
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
|
L |
5-3
|
01/05 18:30 |
30 |
[12]
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
EC KAC II
[16]
|
W |
6-5
|
01/03 18:30 |
29 |
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
L |
1-3
|
01/01 18:30 |
28 |
[17]
EC KAC II
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
[12]
|
L |
7-1
|
12/30 18:30 |
27 |
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
HDD Jesenice
|
L |
0-4
|
12/28 18:15 |
26 |
[4]
Olimpija Ljubljana
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
[12]
|
L |
5-3
|
12/26 18:30 |
25 |
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
Salzburg II
|
L |
2-3
|
12/22 18:30 |
41 |
VEU Feldkirch
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
|
L |
3-0
|
12/19 18:30 |
23 |
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
Val Pusteria
|
L |
2-3
|
12/15 18:30 |
37 |
EC Kitzbuhel
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
|
W |
4-6
|
12/12 18:30 |
43 |
EC Bregenzerwald
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
|
L |
7-4
|
12/08 16:30 |
22 |
EHC Lustenau
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
|
L |
5-2
|
12/01 18:30 |
21 |
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
EC KAC II
|
L |
0-3
|
11/28 18:00 |
20 |
[8]
HDD Jesenice
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
[11]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/24 18:30 |
19 |
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
Salzburg II
|
L |
2-3
|
11/22 19:30 |
18 |
SG Cortina
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
|
W |
1-2
|
11/17 18:00 |
17 |
HC Milano Rossoblu
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
|
W |
3-6
|
11/15 19:00 |
16 |
HC Fassa Falcons
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
|
W |
2-3
|
11/03 18:30 |
15 |
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
HDD Jesenice
|
L |
2-12
|
11/01 19:00 |
14 |
Rittner Buam
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
|
L |
7-4
|
10/30 18:30 |
13 |
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
EC Bregenzerwald
|
W |
4-2
|
10/27 17:30 |
12 |
Vipiteno Broncos
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
|
L |
7-6
|
10/20 17:30 |
11 |
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
EHC Lustenau
|
L |
2-5
|
10/17 17:30 |
10 |
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
EC Kitzbuhel
|
W |
3-2
|
10/13 18:30 |
9 |
HC Gherdeina
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
|
L |
6-3
|
10/10 17:30 |
8 |
EK Zeller Eisbären
v
SG Cortina
|
W |
5-4
|
10/06 17:15 |
7 |
Salzburg II
v
EK Zeller Eisbären
|
L |
6-2
|