11/19 08:00 |
1 |
Agidel UFA – naised
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
L |
3-2
|
10/26 16:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk – naised
|
W |
4-1
|
10/25 15:30 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk – naised
|
W |
3-2
|
10/23 15:30 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk – naised
|
W |
4-3
|
10/18 11:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
MSMO 7.62 Women
|
W |
4-0
|
10/17 15:30 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
MSMO 7.62 Women
|
W |
4-0
|
10/15 12:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
MSMO 7.62 Women
|
W |
6-0
|
10/12 12:00 |
1 |
Belye Medveditsy - naised
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
W |
1-3
|
10/10 12:00 |
1 |
Belye Medveditsy - naised
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
W |
0-4
|
10/09 12:00 |
1 |
Belye Medveditsy - naised
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
W |
3-5
|
10/06 09:30 |
1 |
SKSO – naised
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
W |
3-7
|
10/05 09:30 |
1 |
SKSO – naised
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
W |
1-9
|
10/03 09:30 |
1 |
SKSO – naised
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
W |
0-8
|
09/27 15:30 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
Dünamo-Neva - naised
|
W |
3-2
|
09/25 11:30 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
Dünamo-Neva - naised
|
L |
2-4
|
09/24 11:30 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
Dünamo-Neva - naised
|
W |
3-2
|
09/21 15:30 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
HC Tornado Women
|
W |
3-0
|
09/19 15:30 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
HC Tornado Women
|
W |
3-1
|
09/18 15:30 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
HC Tornado Women
|
L |
1-2
|
03/17 12:00 |
2 |
Agidel UFA – naised
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
L |
1-0
|
03/16 08:00 |
2 |
Agidel UFA – naised
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
W |
0-1
|
03/13 16:00 |
2 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
Agidel UFA – naised
|
L |
2-3
|
03/07 15:00 |
3 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
HC Tornado Women
|
W |
2-1
|
03/06 12:00 |
3 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
HC Tornado Women
|
W |
3-1
|
03/03 14:00 |
3 |
HC Tornado Women
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
L |
3-2
|
02/24 10:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
Agidel UFA – naised
|
L |
3-4
|
02/23 12:30 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
v
Agidel UFA – naised
|
W |
5-4
|
01/30 13:30 |
1 |
Belye Medveditsy - naised
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
W |
1-2
|
01/29 08:00 |
1 |
Belye Medveditsy - naised
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
W |
2-3
|
01/26 09:30 |
1 |
SKSO – naised
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Women
|
W |
1-3
|