10/25 16:00 |
2 |
[9]
Cristo Atlético
v
CD Peñaranda
[5] |
W |
2-0
|
10/17 15:00 |
1 |
Salamanca B
v
Cristo Atlético
|
L |
1-0
|
03/07 16:00 |
30 |
[5]
Burgos Promesas
v
Cristo Atlético
[6]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/01 16:00 |
29 |
[6]
Palencia
v
Gimnastica Segoviana
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/22 16:00 |
28 |
Almazan
v
Cristo Atlético
|
W |
0-2
|
02/16 16:00 |
27 |
[7]
Cristo Atlético
v
Salamanca B
[8] |
W |
4-0
|
02/09 15:30 |
26 |
[15]
Atlético Tordesillas
v
Cristo Atlético
[7]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/02 16:00 |
25 |
[7]
Cristo Atlético
v
Arandina
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
01/26 15:00 |
24 |
[21]
At. Bembibre
v
Cristo Atlético
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/12 16:00 |
22 |
Cristo Atlético
v
La Baneza
|
W |
4-0
|
01/04 19:00 |
21 |
[7]
Cristo Atlético
v
UD Santa Marta
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/28 15:00 |
20 |
[11]
CD Bupolsa
v
Cristo Atlético
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/22 16:00 |
19 |
[9]
Cristo Atlético
v
La Granja
[16]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/14 14:45 |
18 |
CD Virgen Del Camino
v
Cristo Atlético
|
W |
0-3
|
12/01 16:00 |
17 |
[10]
Cristo Atlético
v
CD Mirandes II
[17] |
W |
2-1
|
11/24 16:30 |
16 |
Zamora CF
v
Cristo Atlético
|
L |
2-1
|
11/17 16:00 |
15 |
[9]
Cristo Atlético
v
Numancia B
[4]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/10 16:00 |
14 |
[9]
Real Ávila
v
Cristo Atlético
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/03 16:00 |
13 |
Cristo Atlético
v
Atlético Astorga
|
D |
0-0
|
10/27 15:30 |
12 |
Becerril
v
Palencia
|
W |
0-2
|
10/20 15:00 |
11 |
Cristo Atlético
v
Cultural Leonesa B
|
W |
2-1
|
10/13 15:00 |
10 |
[14]
Real Burgos CF
v
Cristo Atlético
[10]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/09 18:15 |
9 |
[11]
Cristo Atlético
v
Burgos Promesas
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/05 16:00 |
8 |
Gimnastica Segoviana
v
Cristo Atlético
|
L |
2-1
|
09/29 15:00 |
7 |
[8]
Cristo Atlético
v
Almazan
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/21 15:00 |
6 |
[1]
Salamanca B
v
Cristo Atlético
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/15 15:00 |
5 |
[9]
Cristo Atlético
v
Atlético Tordesillas
[14]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/11 18:15 |
4 |
[7]
Arandina
v
Cristo Atlético
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/08 15:00 |
3 |
[11]
Cristo Atlético
v
At. Bembibre
[21]
|
W |
3-0
|
08/25 16:00 |
1 |
La Baneza
v
Cristo Atlético
|
W |
0-1
|