10/29 09:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
10/28 15:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
2-3
|
10/27 15:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/25 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
2-3
|
10/24 15:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
L |
2-3
|
10/23 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
10/01 05:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
09/30 13:30 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Fakel – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
09/29 11:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
09/27 11:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
09/26 13:30 |
- |
Fakel – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
09/25 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
03/10 09:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
03/09 09:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
02/13 10:30 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
02/12 15:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
02/11 15:30 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Yenisey-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
01/30 08:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
01/29 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 08:38 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
24-26
|
01/08 10:11 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
21-25
|
01/07 08:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
01/06 10:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
12/19 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
12/18 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 11:30 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
12/16 13:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
L |
2-3
|
11/21 10:30 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
11/20 16:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Belogorie-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
11/19 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|