11/21 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
11/20 13:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 13:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Berkuty Urala – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
11/08 06:30 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Fakel – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
11/06 09:00 |
- |
Fakel – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 11:00 |
- |
Krasnojarski Jenissei 2 – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
03/04 06:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
03/02 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
02/16 12:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
02/14 11:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Belogorie-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
01/26 07:30 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
01/25 09:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
01/24 09:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
01/22 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
01/21 09:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
01/20 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
12/15 10:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Tyumen-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Yenisey-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
12/11 15:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
12/10 15:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 Youth
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
3-0
|